DOW JONES29,219.98-128.05 -0.44%
S&P 5003,373.23-12.92 -0.38%
NASDAQ9,750.97-66.22 -0.67%
DOW JONES
29,219.98
-128.05 -0.44%
S&P 500
3,373.23
-12.92 -0.38%
NASDAQ
9,750.97
-66.22 -0.67%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
AERI
NASDAQ
19.89+0.42+19.16%
EHTH
NASDAQ
129.18-3.07+13.33%
WILC
NASDAQ
13.15+0.31+12.62%
ZOM
AMEX
0.3200+0.08+10.94%
JRJC
NASDAQ
8.12+0.41+10.13%
TXRH
NASDAQ
66.35+1.35+7.76%
DBX
NASDAQ
18.72+0.4+6.76%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
TOCA
NASDAQ
0.9000+0.4147+85.45%
BBI
NASDAQ
3.060+1.24+68.13%
STMP
NASDAQ
157.99+62.53+65.50%
IOTS
NASDAQ
12.35+4.36+54.57%
TSRI
NASDAQ
6.00+1.9+46.39%
ASNA
NASDAQ
6.11+1.84+43.09%
ENSV
AMEX
0.1890+0.0564+42.53%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
TVTY
NASDAQ
12.50-10.43-45.49%
AEZS
NASDAQ
1.020-0.34-25.00%
MD
NYSE
20.96-5.63-21.17%
VIVE
NASDAQ
1.440-0.36-20.00%
ATCX
NASDAQ
9.62-2.33-19.50%
AAN
NYSE
45.45-10.7-19.06%
VIAC
NASDAQ
29.29-6.38-17.89%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
SPCE
NYSE
134.44M-0.09-0.24%
ZOM
AMEX
92.83M+0.08+33.33%
NIO
NYSE
86.56M+0.18+4.41%
AMD
NASDAQ
73.42M-1.63-2.77%
TBLT
NASDAQ
71.54M+0.0452+28.46%
PLUG
NASDAQ
69.52M-0.21-3.67%
CHK
NYSE
58.72M-0.0007-0.15%
IPO Center
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • EAST STONE ACQUISITION CORP10.0010,000,00002/20/2020
  • Zhongchao Inc.--3,500,00002/24/2020
  • PASSAGE BIO, INC.--7,400,00002/28/2020
  • Earnings Center
    NameRelease DateEPS EstimatePrice
    Fitbit02/20/20200.03106.44
    DROPBOX02/20/20200.141718.72
    First Solar02/20/20202.720059.32
    AK Steel Holding02/20/2020-0.09762.880
    Vale SA02/20/20200.091811.85
    Rewalk02/20/2020-0.36000.8092
    Universal Disply02/20/20200.7405178.77
    Newmont Corp02/20/20200.467548.10
    Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    SDOW
    +1.39%
    S&P
    SPXS
    +1.41%
    Nasdaq
    SQQQ
    +2.88%
    Russell 2000
    URTY
    +0.77%
    FTSE
    FXP
    +2.08%
    Industrials
    XTN
    +1.32%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.07861.0786-0.0018-0.17%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.28781.2878-0.0041-0.32%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen112.1300112.1300+0.7800+0.70%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.32571.3257+0.0039+0.30%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.98420.9842+0.0005+0.05%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.66180.6618-0.0057-0.85%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.63350.6335-0.0050-0.78%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore7.04497.0449+0.0328+0.47%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble64.171364.1713+0.6663+1.05%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1618.88841618.8884+7.5437+0.47%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar9583.10009583.1000-12.6200-0.13%--------