DOW JONES21,917.16-410.32 -1.84%
S&P 5002,584.59-42.06 -1.60%
NASDAQ7,700.10-74.05 -0.95%
DOW JONES
21,917.16
-410.32 -1.84%
S&P 500
2,584.59
-42.06 -1.60%
NASDAQ
7,700.10
-74.05 -0.95%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
IFRX3.820+0.29+71.73%
MCEP0.1799+0.048+26.18%
PED0.8753+0.0197+25.67%
QUMU1.660+0.29+25.30%
CBAT0.4100-0.01+21.95%
APTV49.24-0.68+18.42%
CIFS0.4900+0.0701+16.31%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
SGBX9.30+7.24+351.46%
VVUS3.600+2.645+277.00%
WRLSR0.1400+0.0799+132.95%
GTEC3.300+1.78+117.11%
BRN0.6196+0.2986+93.02%
TRVI3.290+1.58+92.40%
ROSE0.4100+0.14+51.85%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
AMRN4.000-9.58-70.54%
HCCHR0.0801-0.1029-56.23%
TOPS0.2457-0.2942-54.49%
SHIP0.1520-0.1805-54.29%
MOHO5.68-4.91-46.36%
HHT0.5480-0.452-45.20%
ROSEU0.4450-0.365-45.06%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
F231.80M-0.2-3.98%
TOPS196.52M-0.2942-54.49%
GE121.15M+0.05+0.63%
AMRN115.79M-9.58-70.54%
CCL112.21M+0.37+2.89%
BAC95.21M-0.81-3.68%
AMD83.48M-2.38-4.97%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • Wimi Hologram Cl--5,000,00004/01/2020
  • ZENTALIS PHARMACEUTICALS, LLC--7,650,00004/03/2020
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • HCDHarbor Custom Development--03/31/2020
  • (TBA)GWG LIFE, LLC--03/30/2020
  • (TBA)AETOS MULTI-STRATEGY ARBITRAGE FUND LLC--03/27/2020
  • (TBA)AETOS LONG/SHORT STRATEGIES FUND LLC--03/27/2020
  • HKITHiTek Global Inc.--03/26/2020
  • GANGAN LTD35,000,00003/25/2020
  • (TBA)Iterum Therapeutics US Ltd--03/20/2020
  • UTMEUTIME LTD21,562,50003/18/2020
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    PVH04/01/20201.548137.64
    NG04/01/2020-0.02007.38
    ASND04/01/2020-1.3157112.61
    LW04/01/20200.614057.10
    UNF04/01/20202.5000151.09
    JFIN04/01/2020--2.550
    WBA04/02/20201.394945.75
    KMX04/02/20201.588253.83
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
  • KIMKimco Realty0.2804/01/2020
  • SSDSimpson Mfg0.2304/01/2020
  • ESEEsco Tech0.0804/01/2020
  • ERICEricsson0.04940404/01/2020
  • HTAHTA0.31504/01/2020
  • WNCWabash National0.0804/01/2020
  • UFSDmtar0.45504/01/2020
  • HASIHannon Armstrong0.3404/01/2020
  • Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    SDOW
    +5.29%
    S&P
    SPXS
    +4.52%
    Nasdaq
    SQQQ
    +2.21%
    Russell 2000
    SRTY
    +1.71%
    FTSE
    XPP
    +0.66%
    Industrials
    AIRR
    +2.37%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.10321.1032+0.0003+0.03%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.23891.2389-0.0029-0.23%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen107.5200107.5200-0.0100-0.01%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.41061.4106+0.0047+0.33%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.96050.9605-0.0003-0.03%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.61270.6127-0.0008-0.13%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.59530.5953-0.0001-0.02%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore7.09757.0975+0.0048+0.07%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble78.582178.5821+0.1631+0.21%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1584.63431584.6343+13.5843+0.86%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar6329.97006329.9700-77.8000-1.21%--------