SPY316.56+4.33 1.39%
DIA262.07+3.65 1.41%
IXIC10,426.18+218.55 2.14%
SPY
316.56
+4.33 +1.39%
DIA
262.07
+3.65 +1.41%
IXIC
10,426.18
+218.55 +2.14%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
ROSEU0.5730+0.129+116.22%
LMFA1.735+0.465+59.06%
AYRO5.53+2.26+51.99%
ROSE0.5030+0.173+36.85%
SOLO5.73+2.6+27.16%
CLPS2.220+0.06+26.85%
WTRH3.710+0.79+26.71%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
UMRX2.180+1.735+390.11%
SOLO5.77+2.64+84.35%
AYRO5.53+2.26+69.11%
GSAT0.4742+0.1666+54.16%
ROSE0.5030+0.173+52.42%
LMFA1.735+0.465+36.61%
BLNK7.20+1.92+36.36%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
BLU3.590-8.43-70.13%
ELGX0.2670-0.503-65.32%
OBSV3.425-2.725-44.31%
GNUS2.820-0.73-20.56%
TOTAR0.2321-0.0579-19.97%
BRPAR0.3122-0.0778-19.95%
LMNL13.48-3.27-19.52%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
NIO243.98M+2.2+23.45%
AYRO202.55M+2.26+69.11%
GNUS139.04M-0.73-20.56%
SOLO104.07M+2.64+84.35%
GSAT93.08M+0.1666+54.16%
ET72.01M-0.51-7.24%
BLU64.09M-8.43-70.13%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • BlueCity Holdings--5,300,00007/08/2020
  • Quhuo Ltd--2,700,00007/10/2020
  • Nkarta, Inc.----07/10/2020
  • Poseida Therapeutics, Inc.----07/10/2020
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • (TBA)Vasta Platform Ltd--07/06/2020
  • CNEYCN ENERGY GROUP, INC.28,750,00007/02/2020
  • ANNXAnnexon--07/02/2020
  • PSACUProperty Solutions Acquisition Corp.230,000,00007/02/2020
  • KBNT/-KBNTWKubient--07/02/2020
  • INZYInozyme Pharma, Inc.86,250,00007/02/2020
  • ERES.UEast Resources Acquisition--07/02/2020
  • NRIXNurix Therapeutics, Inc.100,000,00007/02/2020
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    MARK07/06/2020-0.06002.624
    PAYX07/07/20200.608978.04
    SGH07/07/20200.745028.02
    MFGP07/07/2020--5.61
    LEVI07/07/2020-0.454114.08
    TV07/07/20200.00085.39
    ASPU07/07/2020-0.05809.32
    BBBY07/08/2020-1.212310.87
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
  • ERIEErie Indemnity0.96507/06/2020
  • PGRProgressive0.107/06/2020
  • LFCChina Life Insur0.44208307/06/2020
  • BNSBank Nova0.907/06/2020
  • DGDollar General0.3607/06/2020
  • PFBCPreferred Bank0.307/06/2020
  • TCFCCommunity Finl0.12507/06/2020
  • GBCIGlacier Bancorp0.2907/06/2020
  • Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    UDOW
    +4.09%
    S&P
    UPRO
    +4.26%
    Nasdaq
    TQQQ
    +6.94%
    Russell 2000
    SMLL
    +2.85%
    FTSE
    XPP
    +17.64%
    Industrials
    KARS
    +5.14%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.13121.1312+0.0064+0.57%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.24941.2494+0.0011+0.09%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen107.4300107.4300-0.0700-0.07%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.35431.3543-0.0002-0.01%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.94150.9415-0.0042-0.44%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.69780.6978+0.0041+0.59%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.65530.6553+0.0021+0.32%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore7.01577.0157-0.0512-0.72%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble71.685771.6857+0.4177+0.59%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1784.00211784.0021+9.2152+0.52%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar9322.12009322.1200+245.3000+2.70%--------