SPY323.56-7.09 -2.14%
DIA268.30-8.22 -2.97%
IXIC10,630.24-163.04 -1.51%
SPY
323.56
-7.09 -2.14%
DIA
268.30
-8.22 -2.97%
IXIC
10,630.24
-163.04 -1.51%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
ZOM0.1006+0.0306+54.29%
AMPE1.045+0.104+32.78%
ONTX0.3672+0.0454+24.30%
NES3.040+0.25+20.43%
NTN1.980-0.01+19.10%
VRME3.620+0.48+17.20%
TRCH0.2799-0.0201+16.67%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
ZOM0.1006+0.0306+43.71%
ACRX2.075+0.505+32.17%
CUB56.60+12.23+27.56%
IZEA1.194+0.203+20.45%
CNFR3.125+0.505+19.27%
CRDF10.33+1.62+18.60%
OPP RT0.0225+0.0035+18.42%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
CDOR2.800-1.38-33.01%
ACET16.14-5.26-24.58%
METXW0.3234-0.1046-24.44%
ICAD9.02-2.58-22.24%
TGI7.21-2.03-21.97%
QRTEB9.10-2.28-20.03%
NKLA27.44-6.75-19.74%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
AAPL91.77M-0.45-0.42%
ONTX82.80M+0.0454+14.11%
GE73.51M-0.6-8.65%
ZOM66.11M+0.0306+43.71%
NKLA61.42M-6.75-19.74%
TSLA55.58M-3.7-0.84%
NIO49.21M-0.97-5.00%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • Laird Superfood, Inc.--2,200,00009/23/2020
  • BENTLEY SYSTEMS INC--10,750,00009/23/2020
  • Corsair Gaming, Inc.--14,000,00009/23/2020
  • GoodRx Holdings, Inc.--34,615,38409/23/2020
  • Taysha Gene Therapies, Inc.--6,578,95009/24/2020
  • Amesite Operating Co--3,100,00009/25/2020
  • BlackRock Capital Allocation Trust20.00--09/25/2020
  • Orphazyme A/S13.13--09/25/2020
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • (TBA)Tego Cyber, Inc.--09/21/2020
  • (TBA)Huadi International Group Co., Ltd.--09/18/2020
  • (TBA)NextGen Acquisition Corp--09/18/2020
  • (TBA)Shattuck Labs, Inc.--09/18/2020
  • (TBA)Kronos Bio, Inc.--09/18/2020
  • (TBA)SPRUCE BIOSCIENCES, INC.--09/18/2020
  • (TBA)Social Capital Hedosophia Holdings Corp. IV--09/18/2020
  • (TBA)Empower Ltd.--09/18/2020
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    QTT09/21/2020-0.11802.455
    PT09/21/2020--1.000
    ACB09/22/2020-0.34406.31
    NKE09/22/20200.4418113.61
    SFIX09/22/2020-0.062028.69
    AZO09/22/202015.47501173.08
    KBH09/22/20200.536138.01
    SCS09/22/20200.370011.96
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
  • STMSTMicroelectron0.035709/21/2020
  • LTCLTC Properties0.1909/21/2020
  • NJRNew Jersey Rsrce0.332509/21/2020
  • FRTFederal Realty1.0609/21/2020
  • QIWIQiwi0.3309/21/2020
  • AVGOBroadcom3.2509/21/2020
  • EEni0.18013609/21/2020
  • BHLBBerkshire Hills0.1209/21/2020
  • Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    SDOW
    +8.69%
    S&P
    SMDD
    +8.91%
    Nasdaq
    SQQQ
    +3.40%
    Russell 2000
    TZA
    +11.66%
    FTSE
    EPV
    +8.10%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.17421.1742-0.0095-0.80%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.28001.2800-0.0115-0.89%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen104.6900104.6900+0.1400+0.13%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.33051.3305+0.0101+0.76%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.91630.9163+0.0047+0.52%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.72120.7212-0.0077-1.06%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.66630.6663-0.0096-1.42%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore6.80416.8041+0.0253+0.37%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble76.393176.3931+0.7291+0.96%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1900.32951900.3295-49.3632-2.53%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar10425.295010425.2950-515.1750-4.71%--------