DOW JONES29,186.27-9.77 -0.03%
S&P 5003,321.75+0.96 0.03%
NASDAQ9,383.77+12.96 0.14%
DOW JONES
29,186.27
-9.77 -0.03%
S&P 500
3,321.75
+0.96 +0.03%
NASDAQ
9,383.77
+12.96 +0.14%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
EMAN
AMEX
0.5072-0.0123+47.87%
AFH
NASDAQ
0.5902-0.0398+37.24%
INNT
NASDAQ
0.6569+0.0023+29.17%
SLM
NASDAQ
9.09+0.28+23.21%
DRAD
NASDAQ
2.760-0.13+16.30%
LLIT
NASDAQ
0.7825+0.1125+15.02%
CPSH
NASDAQ
1.020+0.005+12.75%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
GNPX
NASDAQ
1.890+0.75+65.22%
CNCE
NASDAQ
13.09+3.25+33.03%
TTPH
NASDAQ
3.840+0.88+29.73%
GNUS
NASDAQ
0.4195+0.0896+27.15%
HCCHR
NASDAQ
0.3000+0.0799+26.63%
OSS
NASDAQ
2.580+0.53+25.85%
TKKSR
NASDAQ
0.3468+0.0668+23.86%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
NNVC
AMEX
3.820-4.68-55.06%
NVAX
NASDAQ
7.09-2.73-27.80%
FCEL
NASDAQ
2.220-0.66-22.92%
BPMX
AMEX
0.5800-0.17-22.67%
HHT
NASDAQ
0.9700-0.28-22.40%
CMRE
NYSE
8.62-1.72-16.63%
CHFS
NASDAQ
0.9253-0.1646-15.10%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
NIO
NYSE
207.13M-0.38-7.35%
FCEL
NASDAQ
74.65M-0.66-22.92%
CHK
NYSE
67.56M-0.0041-0.69%
GE
NYSE
61.95M-0.29-2.49%
NTRP
NASDAQ
49.54M-0.03-2.06%
GNPX
NASDAQ
42.15M+0.75+65.22%
AMD
NASDAQ
40.77M+0.38+0.74%
IPO Center
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • SCVX CORP.10.0020,000,00001/24/2020
  • BlackRock Health Sciences Trust II20.00--01/28/2020
  • ANPAC BIO-MEDICAL SCIENCE CO., LTD.--1,666,70001/29/2020
  • AVADIM HEALTH, INC.--5,000,00001/30/2020
  • BLACK DIAMOND THERAPEUTICS, INC.--8,900,00001/30/2020
  • REYNOLDS CONSUMER PRODUCTS INC.--47,170,00001/31/2020
  • 1LIFE HEALTHCARE INC--17,500,00001/31/2020
  • ARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS, INC.--7,812,50001/31/2020
  • Earnings Center
    NameRelease DateEPS EstimatePrice
    Netflix01/22/20200.5266326.00
    Johnson&Johnson01/22/20201.8664148.25
    Texas Instrument01/22/20201.0150133.34
    Abbott01/22/20200.946091.86
    Kinder Morgan DE01/22/20200.264620.96
    FuelCell Energy01/22/2020-0.11002.220
    ASML Holding01/22/20202.9605296.25
    Baker Hughes Co01/22/20200.309822.68
    Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    DXD
    +0.05%
    S&P
    SPUU
    +0.22%
    Nasdaq
    TQQQ
    +0.68%
    Russell 2000
    SRTY
    +0.29%
    FTSE
    XPP
    +2.01%
    Industrials
    UFO
    +1.07%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.10851.1085-0.0006-0.05%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.31371.3137-0.0003-0.02%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen109.6300109.6300-0.2000-0.18%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.31611.3161+0.0027+0.21%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.96820.9682+0.0005+0.05%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.68730.6873+0.0029+0.42%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.65940.6594+0.0003+0.05%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore6.91816.9181+0.0094+0.14%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble61.916161.9161+0.0886+0.14%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1557.50811557.5081-1.1119-0.07%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar8562.09008562.0900-247.0800-2.80%--------