SPY343.38+1.37 0.40%
DIA282.95+0.92 0.33%
IXIC11,516.49+37.51 0.33%
SPY
343.38
+1.37 +0.40%
DIA
282.95
+0.92 +0.33%
IXIC
11,516.49
+37.51 +0.33%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
MRIN1.510+0.255+297.35%
ASTC1.690+0.02+172.19%
VOC1.460-0.04+43.84%
GPOR0.2641+0.0386+39.34%
SNAP28.45-0.21+24.67%
LLIT0.5088+0.0488+23.82%
JFU1.400+0.3+20.71%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
WEI5.13+4.31+526.45%
XYF1.110+0.479+75.88%
ATCXW1.030+0.43+71.67%
LYL3.750+1.21+47.64%
CBLI3.170+1+46.08%
JP2.440+0.73+42.69%
ACOR0.9620+0.272+39.42%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
APOPW0.1595-0.1506-48.57%
AMCIW0.4100-0.3401-45.34%
GLBS0.0754-0.0546-42.00%
KXIN4.750-3.4-41.72%
BXRX1.580-1.06-40.15%
BRPAW0.3600-0.2-35.71%
ISR0.4000-0.1679-29.57%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
CBLI147.80M+1+46.08%
WEI126.01M+4.31+526.45%
AAPL124.42M+1.53+1.32%
HTZ118.04M-0.33-15.21%
ACOR110.37M+0.272+39.42%
NIO105.23M+0.33+1.19%
GE98.42M+0.05+0.69%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • Sarissa Capital Acquisition Corp.10.0017,500,00010/21/2020
  • H.I.G. Acquisition Corp.10.0032,500,00010/21/2020
  • Lefteris Acquisition Corp.10.0022,500,00010/21/2020
  • DATTO HOLDING CORP.27.0022,000,00010/21/2020
  • DPCM Capital, Inc.10.0025,000,00010/21/2020
  • Supernova Partners Acquisition Company, Inc.10.0030,000,00010/21/2020
  • McAfee Corp.--30,982,55810/22/2020
  • MingZhu Logistics Holdings4.0003,000,00010/22/2020
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • (TBA)Southeastern Grocers, Inc.--10/19/2020
  • CMPXCompass Therapeutics, Inc.50,000,00010/19/2020
  • DMYI.UdMY Technology Group, Inc. III287,500,00010/16/2020
  • INABIN8BIO, INC.86,250,00010/16/2020
  • (TBA)Owl Rock Core Income Corp.--10/16/2020
  • LNFAUL&F Acquisition Corp.230,000,00010/15/2020
  • (TBA)William Penn Bancorporation--10/15/2020
  • LSAQLifesci Acquisition II Corp.86,250,00010/14/2020
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    TSLA10/21/20200.5607421.94
    VZ10/21/20201.215957.25
    CMG10/21/20203.42571348.47
    ABT10/21/20200.9015108.36
    LRCX10/21/20205.1952363.57
    KMI10/21/20200.211612.68
    LVS10/21/2020-0.600246.20
    BIIB10/21/20208.0812267.12
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
  • APAApache0.02510/21/2020
  • BRBSBlue Ridg0.142510/21/2020
  • LTCLTC Properties0.1910/21/2020
  • AGXArgan0.2510/21/2020
  • HOLIHollysys0.210/21/2020
  • SUNSSolar Senior Cap0.110/21/2020
  • CVSCVS Health0.510/21/2020
  • SB-PRCSAFE BULKERS0.510/21/2020
  • Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    UDOW
    +1.07%
    S&P
    UMDD
    +1.86%
    Nasdaq
    TQQQ
    +0.65%
    Russell 2000
    TNA
    +0.62%
    FTSE
    UPV
    +1.56%
    Industrials
    XTN
    +1.86%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.18491.1849+0.0028+0.24%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.30561.3056+0.0112+0.87%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen104.8700104.8700-0.6200-0.59%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.31131.3113-0.0011-0.08%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.90440.9044-0.0025-0.28%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.70840.7084+0.0038+0.54%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.66280.6628+0.0050+0.76%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore6.63976.6397-0.0233-0.35%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble77.077677.0776-0.0644-0.08%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1917.25051917.2505+10.8652+0.57%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar12218.695012218.6950+698.7250+6.07%--------