SPY301.70-1.27 -0.42%
DIA252.82-1.53 -0.60%
IXIC9,374.24+5.25 0.06%
SPY
301.70
-1.27 -0.42%
DIA
252.82
-1.53 -0.60%
IXIC
9,374.24
+5.25 +0.06%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
SNOA16.94+11.53+141.04%
PHIO4.620+2.38+135.71%
ADAP8.81+3.95+108.02%
PRTY1.435+0.415+55.88%
CHCI2.460+0.46+43.00%
SMLP1.498+0.428+39.25%
JAGX0.5204+0.0977+23.02%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
SNOA16.94+11.53+213.12%
PHIO4.620+2.38+106.25%
ADAP8.81+3.95+81.17%
AGE1.280+0.525+69.54%
PAACR0.2300+0.07+43.75%
PRTY1.430+0.41+40.20%
SMLP1.498+0.428+40.01%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
NERV4.500-8.97-66.59%
ABIO13.61-5.61-29.18%
TGEN0.6260-0.234-27.21%
ARVN33.91-10.95-24.40%
PAAC7.99-2.15-21.20%
HUSN0.5611-0.1389-19.84%
TBLT0.8829-0.2171-19.74%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
PRTY38.93M+0.41+40.20%
PHIO35.44M+2.37+105.80%
GE31.59M-0.24-3.47%
JAGX26.61M+0.0973+23.02%
NCLH20.94M-0.39-2.43%
MARK20.48M-0.06-2.02%
ADAP20.33M+3.92+80.66%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • PLIANT THERAPEUTICS, INC.--6,000,00006/03/2020
  • ZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INC.----06/04/2020
  • Angel Oak Dynamic Financial Strategies Income Term Trust20.00--06/26/2020
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • (TBA)PGIM Strategic Credit Fund--05/29/2020
  • (TBA)KKR Real Estate Select Trust Inc.--05/28/2020
  • PROGPROGENITY, INC.100,000,00005/27/2020
  • PCVXSutroVax, Inc.100,000,00005/22/2020
  • --Royalty Pharma plc100,000,00005/22/2020
  • RNAAvidity Biosciences, Inc.100,000,00005/22/2020
  • (TBA)PGIM Short Duration High Yield Opportunities Fund--05/22/2020
  • GBIOGeneration Bio Co.125,000,00005/22/2020
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    CGC05/29/2020-0.222617.72
    RYB05/29/2020-0.04003.110
    BIG05/29/20200.400037.20
    SOL05/29/2020-0.03001.040
    MOGU05/29/2020-0.04061.460
    SUPV05/29/20200.00352.180
    LTM05/29/2020-0.10001.171
    CIR05/29/20200.446315.10
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
  • FFFutureFuel0.0605/29/2020
  • TSNTyson Foods0.4205/29/2020
  • AEMAgnico Eagle0.205/29/2020
  • VER-PRFVEREIT Inc0.139605/29/2020
  • GFLUGFL Environmental Inc0.833305/29/2020
  • NBTBNBT Bancorp0.2705/29/2020
  • PRGSProgress Sftw0.16505/29/2020
  • VIVTelef Brasil0.23483405/29/2020
  • Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    SDOW
    +1.86%
    S&P
    SDD
    +2.39%
    Nasdaq
    QLD
    +0.32%
    Russell 2000
    TZA
    +4.24%
    FTSE
    FXI
    +0.81%
    Industrials
    PKB
    +0.04%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.11231.1123+0.0047+0.42%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.23741.2374+0.0058+0.47%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen107.6300107.63000.00000.00%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.37681.3768+0.0007+0.05%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.96190.9619-0.0024-0.25%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.66460.6646+0.0011+0.17%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.62070.62070.00000.00%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore7.15737.1573-0.0120-0.17%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble70.622070.6220+0.1820+0.26%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1731.14161731.1416+12.6376+0.74%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar9435.46509435.4650+263.5050+2.87%--------