SPY336.84+0.01 0.00%
DIA279.80+0.38 0.14%
IXIC11,019.30-23.20 -0.21%
SPY
336.84
+0.01 0.00%
DIA
279.80
+0.38 +0.14%
IXIC
11,019.30
-23.20 -0.21%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
LMPX7.40+0.44+55.41%
SMRT0.1094-0.0136+42.60%
SNOA7.56-0.29+22.35%
FSI2.550-0.06+17.65%
CHCI3.340+0.07+15.27%
LAC7.90+0.56+12.53%
CLRB1.430+0.075+11.19%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
CVAC55.90+39.9+249.38%
TBLTW0.1090+0.055+101.85%
SKYS4.770+1.63+51.91%
MESO17.88+6.07+51.40%
CLUB0.6945+0.2266+48.43%
DCT40.00+13+48.15%
MTP2.720+0.85+45.45%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
HX1.060-1.42-57.26%
FLUX4.200-3.7-46.84%
AVCTW0.3690-0.2961-44.52%
SNDL0.4495-0.2505-35.79%
BFRA16.09-6.79-29.67%
IGC1.800-0.74-29.13%
ACER3.850-1.4-26.67%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
FAMI253.97M+0.308+40.42%
MTP150.91M+0.85+45.45%
SWN66.58M+0.19+6.51%
NIO63.25M-0.26-1.95%
SNDL55.62M-0.2505-35.79%
SMRT51.59M-0.0136-11.06%
BAC50.93M+0.12+0.46%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • Northern Genesis Acquisition Corp.10.0030,000,00008/18/2020
  • CSR Acquisition Corp.10.0030,000,00008/18/2020
  • Harmony Biosciences Holdings, Inc.--4,651,16308/19/2020
  • Nano-X Imaging Ltd.----08/21/2020
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • CMLFUCM Life Sciences--08/14/2020
  • (TBA)North Mountain Merger Corp.--08/14/2020
  • (TBA)Brookline Capital Acquisition Corp.--08/14/2020
  • BSN.UBroadstone Acquisition Corp.345,000,00008/13/2020
  • PIAI.UPrime Impact Acquisition I345,000,00008/12/2020
  • (TBA)Compass Therapeutics, Inc.--08/11/2020
  • ITACUIndustrial Tech Acquisitions, Inc.69,000,00008/07/2020
  • (TBA)OATH Advisors Partner Fund--08/07/2020
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    NIU08/16/20200.090720.82
    JD08/17/20200.383862.06
    PRPO08/17/2020-0.20003.170
    BHP08/17/2020--56.99
    BEST08/17/2020-0.01424.320
    NAT08/17/20200.27824.500
    SRAX08/17/2020-0.15002.950
    MLSS08/17/2020-0.04001.870
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
  • HRZNHorizon Tech Fin0.108/17/2020
  • PSXPhillips 660.908/17/2020
  • BHBBAR HARBOR BK0.2208/17/2020
  • BKHBlack Hills0.53508/17/2020
  • BKCCBlackRock Cap US0.108/17/2020
  • APOApollo Glo Mgmt0.4908/17/2020
  • SXCSunCoke Engy0.0608/17/2020
  • MTRNMaterion0.11508/17/2020
  • Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    UDOW
    +0.24%
    S&P
    SMDD
    +0.60%
    Nasdaq
    SQQQ
    +0.55%
    Russell 2000
    TZA
    +0.39%
    FTSE
    EPV
    +2.44%
    Industrials
    ITA
    +0.97%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.18431.1843+0.0031+0.26%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.30871.3087+0.0003+0.02%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen106.6100106.6100-0.3100-0.29%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.32681.3268+0.0048+0.36%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.90910.9091-0.0005-0.06%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.71720.7172+0.0024+0.34%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.65400.6540-0.0005-0.08%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore6.94066.9406+0.0007+0.01%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble72.843572.8435+0.0241+0.03%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1943.75621943.7562-9.2772-0.48%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar11818.720011818.7200+426.0800+3.74%--------