DOW JONES27,024.80+237.44 0.89%
S&P 5002,995.68+29.53 1.00%
NASDAQ8,148.71+100.06 1.24%
DOW JONES
27,024.80
+237.44 +0.89%
S&P 500
2,995.68
+29.53 +1.00%
NASDAQ
8,148.71
+100.06 +1.24%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
BNGO
NASDAQ
0.5506+0.0297+206.94%
VIVE
NASDAQ
3.800+0.53+155.26%
ACHN
NASDAQ
3.650+0.1+84.11%
XBIO
NASDAQ
1.086+0.036+39.95%
IPWR
NASDAQ
2.250-0.6+22.22%
SNES
NASDAQ
0.8200-0.004+20.73%
TRIB
NASDAQ
0.9900+0.0965+17.17%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
DTSS
NASDAQ
3.340+2.448+274.48%
RLMD
NASDAQ
26.20+15+134.03%
PETZ
NASDAQ
2.000+0.879+78.40%
WWR
NASDAQ
4.850+1.94+66.67%
RETA
NASDAQ
157.92+57.33+56.99%
FTNW
AMEX
0.9357+0.3357+55.95%
DNJR
NASDAQ
0.7000+0.2424+52.96%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
SES
NASDAQ
9.55-9.95-51.03%
BIMI
NASDAQ
5.82-3.18-35.33%
YUMA
AMEX
3.530-1.02-22.42%
IPWR
NASDAQ
2.250-0.6-21.05%
KOOL
NASDAQ
4.920-1.21-19.74%
SAEX
NASDAQ
1.750-0.4-18.60%
HDSN
NASDAQ
0.5201-0.1081-17.21%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
BAC
NYSE
78.99M+0.59+2.02%
CHK
NYSE
51.40M+0+0.00%
PINS
NYSE
43.33M-0.35-1.35%
AMD
NASDAQ
42.14M+0.19+0.62%
INFY
NYSE
41.27M+0.05+0.47%
WFC
NYSE
39.51M+0.84+1.70%
GE
NYSE
39.38M+0.17+1.95%
IPO Center
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • Karat Packaging--5,000,00010/16/2019
  • BELLRING BRANDS, INC.--30,000,00010/16/2019
  • INNATE PHARMA SA7.5010,666,66610/16/2019
  • cbdMD, Inc.10.00500,00010/16/2019
  • HYLETE, INC.----10/16/2019
  • OneWater Marine----10/16/2019
  • BRP GROUP, INC.--16,400,00010/16/2019
  • YOUDAO, INC.----10/16/2019
  • Earnings Center
    NameRelease DateEPS EstimatePrice
    Netflix10/16/20191.0441284.25
    BoFAML10/16/20190.506429.73
    IBM10/16/20192.6676143.00
    Abbott10/16/20190.841881.98
    Kinder Morgan DE10/16/20190.238120.18
    Alcoa Corp10/16/2019-0.283619.46
    CSX10/16/20191.016969.17
    US Bancorp10/16/20191.110753.76
    Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    UDOW
    +2.67%
    S&P
    UPRO
    +2.99%
    Nasdaq
    TQQQ
    +3.79%
    Russell 2000
    URTY
    +3.44%
    FTSE
    UPV
    +2.42%
    Industrials
    IDRV
    +1.63%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.10371.1037+0.0006+0.05%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.28161.2816+0.0030+0.23%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen108.7800108.7800-0.0600-0.06%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.32051.3205+0.0008+0.06%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.99740.9974-0.0010-0.10%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.67280.6728-0.0024-0.36%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.62470.6247-0.0045-0.72%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore7.10587.1058+0.0244+0.34%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble64.195064.1950-0.1020-0.16%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1480.35501480.3550-0.5650-0.04%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar8039.85008039.8500-115.2800-1.41%--------