SPY332.11+0.00 0.00%
DIA272.00+0.00 0.00%
IXIC10,998.40+0.00 0.00%
SPY
332.11
+0.00 0.00%
DIA
272.00
+0.00 0.00%
IXIC
10,998.40
+0.00 0.00%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
AVCTW0.4000+0+342.50%
AVCT4.840+0.29+157.85%
ADTX3.930-0.15+70.48%
CBL0.1938+0.0087+65.33%
DNLI23.24-0.15+38.64%
TYHT0.4831-0.0006+28.90%
BIOC0.8943+0.1102+23.00%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
BFRA26.80+21.2+378.57%
BIGC72.27+48.27+201.13%
MYOS1.840+0.6+48.39%
LITB2.290+0.7+44.03%
WLFC28.10+7.65+37.41%
ARC1.440+0.39+37.14%
ALRN1.480+0.38+34.55%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
VAPO32.73-20.02-37.95%
PHCF2.770-0.96-25.74%
NEWR55.77-17.73-24.12%
EVER41.69-12.43-22.97%
SINT2.530-0.73-22.39%
RXT16.39-4.61-21.95%
TDOC202.01-47.41-19.01%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
GOAC.U16.41M+0+0.00%
GGB16.08M+0.17+5.14%
CBL9.77M+0.0087+4.70%
KDMN6.16M+0+0.00%
HOLUU5.28M+0.01+0.10%
PBR A5.02M+0.48+5.81%
BIOC4.71M+0.1102+14.05%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • Gores Holdings V Inc.10.0040,000,00008/06/2020
  • Kismet Acquisition One Corp10.0025,000,00008/06/2020
  • Rocket Companies, Inc.18.00150,000,00008/06/2020
  • Oak Street Health, Inc.21.0015,625,00008/06/2020
  • Acutus Medical, Inc.18.007,352,94108/06/2020
  • Harbor Custom Development, Inc.--2,142,85708/07/2020
  • Checkmate Pharmaceuticals, Inc.--5,000,00008/07/2020
  • IBEX HOLDINGS--4,761,90508/07/2020
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • (TBA)Thornburg Income Builder Opportunities Trust--08/05/2020
  • BNLBroadstone Net Lease, Inc.100,000,00008/05/2020
  • (TBA)Bymax Corp.--08/05/2020
  • TWCTUTWC Tech Holdings II Corp.603,750,00008/04/2020
  • CLA.UColonnade Acquisition Corp.230,000,00008/04/2020
  • AHACUAlpha Healthcare Acquisition Corp.115,000,00008/04/2020
  • (TBA)Pipergy Inc.--08/04/2020
  • FST.UFAST Acquisition Corp.230,000,00008/04/2020
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    CRON08/06/2020-0.06336.98
    GPRO08/06/2020-0.17325.60
    NVCN08/06/2020-0.54332.800
    GWPH08/06/2020-1.7600134.94
    DBX08/06/20200.170923.22
    XXII08/06/2020--0.7452
    GRPN08/06/2020-2.746616.54
    FSLR08/06/20200.226665.73
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
  • ARTNAArtesian Rsc0.249608/06/2020
  • SBUXStarbucks0.4108/06/2020
  • JBSSJohn B Sanfp Son0.6508/06/2020
  • BCBPBCB Bancorp0.1408/06/2020
  • FRAFFranklin Finl Sr0.308/06/2020
  • SIRISirius XM Holdgs0.0133108/06/2020
  • C-PR-KCitigroup0.429687508/06/2020
  • INTCIntel0.3308/06/2020
  • Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    SDOW
    0%
    S&P
    SDD
    0%
    Nasdaq
    SQQQ
    0%
    FTSE
    EPV
    0%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.18431.1843-0.0018-0.15%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.31631.3163+0.0051+0.39%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen105.4500105.4500-0.1200-0.11%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.32881.3288+0.0024+0.18%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.90900.9090+0.0007+0.08%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.71960.7196+0.0005+0.07%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.66520.6652+0.0007+0.11%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore6.94936.9493+0.0072+0.10%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble73.398273.3982+0.4632+0.64%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar2060.51542060.5154+21.1154+1.04%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar11785.110011785.1100+592.6900+5.30%--------