SPY376.70-4.72 -1.24%
DIA309.58-3.41 -1.09%
IXIC12,723.47-274.28 -2.11%
SPY
376.70
-4.72 -1.24%
DIA
309.58
-3.41 -1.09%
IXIC
12,723.47
-274.28 -2.11%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
EYESW0.2200-0.1995+40.91%
OACB WS1.450-0.23+37.93%
FLGT85.53-7.26+33.29%
GAIA11.11+0.47+30.51%
LGHLW0.4278-0.1521+29.24%
WTRH2.990-0.2+26.09%
SHIPW0.0850-0.023+24.47%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
FPRX38.00+16.74+78.74%
SLGG8.82+3.61+69.29%
AESE3.270+0.77+30.80%
ALTG WS2.700+0.63+30.43%
SVBI10.70+2.32+27.69%
GNUS1.940+0.37+23.57%
RETO2.050+0.37+22.02%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
WPG2.510-3.77-60.03%
APPHW5.61-6.14-52.26%
EYESW0.2200-0.1995-47.56%
RTPZ WS1.800-1.6-47.06%
DXYN3.240-2.22-40.66%
RMO WS0.7600-0.4876-39.08%
BIVI14.35-9.07-38.73%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
SNDL278.18M-0.14-10.77%
SLGG264.19M+3.61+69.29%
NIO205.87M-2.25-5.42%
AAPL178.15M-1.93-1.58%
GE166.56M+0.13+0.97%
PLTR161.61M+1.14+4.83%
GNUS147.28M+0.37+23.57%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • VPCBU10.00--03/05/2021
  • ATVCU10.00--03/05/2021
  • LHAA10.0020,000,00003/05/2021
  • IPVIU10.00--03/05/2021
  • VPCC-U10.00--03/05/2021
  • GAPA-U10.00--03/05/2021
  • IPVA-U10.0020,000,00003/05/2021
  • IPVF-U10.0020,575,00003/05/2021
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • (TBA)Live Oak Crestview Climate Acquisition Corp.--03/04/2021
  • (TBA)ALPHA HEALTHCARE ACQUISITION CORP III--03/04/2021
  • (TBA)Model Performance Acquisition Corp--03/04/2021
  • (TBA)10X Capital Venture Acquisition Corp. II--03/04/2021
  • (TBA)10X Capital Venture Acquisition Corp. III--03/04/2021
  • TCGGUTCG Growth Opportunities Corp.287,500,00003/03/2021
  • (TBA)GP-Act III Acquisition Corp.--03/03/2021
  • OUTRUSpace Acquisition Corp. I345,000,00003/03/2021
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    CLPS03/05/2021--4.140
    BIG03/05/20211.326760.69
    EGLE03/05/2021-0.288731.20
    AT03/05/20210.04502.900
    HIBB03/05/20212.220060.37
    FTSI03/05/2021-3.100019.68
    VNRX03/05/2021-0.10003.780
    INTT03/05/2021-0.03338.93
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
    no dataNo IPO activities today.
    Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    SDOW
    +3.20%
    S&P
    SMDD
    +6.51%
    Nasdaq
    SQQQ
    +4.93%
    Russell 2000
    TZA
    +8.23%
    FTSE
    FXP
    +5.89%
    Industrials
    EXI
    -1.41%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.19591.1959-0.0007-0.06%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.38831.3883-0.0011-0.08%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen108.0300108.0300+0.0600+0.06%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.26661.2666+0.0001+0.01%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.92900.9290+0.0005+0.05%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.77060.7706-0.0019-0.25%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.71660.7166-0.0023-0.32%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore6.48486.4848-0.0061-0.09%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble74.387874.3878-0.1449-0.19%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1692.36001692.3600-4.8300-0.28%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar46939.760046939.7600+624.9300+1.35%--------