DOW JONES21,052.53-360.91 -1.69%
S&P 5002,488.65-38.25 -1.51%
NASDAQ7,373.08-114.23 -1.53%
DOW JONES
21,052.53
-360.91 -1.69%
S&P 500
2,488.65
-38.25 -1.51%
NASDAQ
7,373.08
-114.23 -1.53%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
ELGX0.6151-0.0529+47.94%
ANH0.8326-0.1506+38.12%
CODX8.20-0.31+37.56%
EDSA2.010-0.08+32.34%
RNET1.150-0.15+26.09%
XSPA0.2180+0.052+25.23%
NAVB0.7673-0.0129+25.09%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
HCCHR0.1200+0.06+100.00%
WRLSR0.2199+0.0799+57.07%
BSGM5.14+1.53+42.38%
SLGG2.940+0.87+42.03%
ECOR1.030+0.284+37.98%
IMACW0.4500+0.11+32.35%
XSPA0.2180+0.052+31.33%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
WRLSU5.09-5.45-51.72%
WRLS2.700-2.4-47.06%
ETM0.8294-0.4706-36.20%
XAN1.060-0.55-34.16%
VEL2.470-1.13-31.39%
TRTX2.520-1.13-30.96%
NCSM0.3851-0.1649-29.98%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
CCL124.44M+0.52+6.52%
M99.55M+0.36+8.09%
GE97.80M-0.17-2.46%
LK95.30M-1.02-15.94%
OXY92.06M+0.23+1.80%
CHK87.27M+0.0063+3.75%
F85.66M-0.12-2.75%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • ZENTALIS PHARMACEUTICALS, LLC18.007,650,00004/03/2020
  • KEROS THERAPEUTICS, INC.--5,000,00004/08/2020
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • HCDHARBOR CUSTOM DEVELOPMENT, INC.15,000,00003/31/2020
  • (TBA)GWG LIFE, LLC--03/30/2020
  • (TBA)AETOS MULTI-STRATEGY ARBITRAGE FUND LLC--03/27/2020
  • (TBA)AETOS LONG/SHORT STRATEGIES FUND LLC--03/27/2020
  • HKITHiTek Global Inc.--03/26/2020
  • GANGAN LTD35,000,00003/25/2020
  • (TBA)Iterum Therapeutics US Ltd--03/20/2020
  • UTMEUTIME LTD21,562,50003/18/2020
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    STZ04/03/20202.0793132.17
    CCL04/03/2020-0.20218.49
    XIN04/03/2020--2.280
    PAYS04/03/20200.06004.510
    CUK04/03/2020--7.93
    STZ-B04/03/2020--129.00
    JAGX04/06/2020-0.50670.5050
    DGLY04/06/2020-0.30000.7680
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
  • BRXBrixmor Ppty Gp0.28504/03/2020
  • ERIEErie Indemnity0.96504/03/2020
  • JPMJPMorgan0.904/03/2020
  • CMCCommercial Metal0.1204/03/2020
  • LMNRLimoneira0.07504/03/2020
  • QIWIQiwi0.1904/03/2020
  • ESLTElbit Systems0.4404/03/2020
  • ISTRInvestar Holding0.0604/03/2020
  • Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    SDOW
    +4.39%
    S&P
    SMDD
    +7.99%
    Nasdaq
    SQQQ
    +3.92%
    Russell 2000
    TZA
    +8.14%
    FTSE
    EPV
    +4.90%
    Industrials
    ITA
    +0.04%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.08091.0809+0.0001+0.01%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.22631.2263+0.0003+0.02%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen108.4700108.4700+0.5700+0.53%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.42011.42010.00000.00%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.97800.9780+0.0003+0.03%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.59980.5998+0.0003+0.05%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.58720.5872+0.0003+0.05%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore7.11017.1101+0.00030.00%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble76.565076.5650-0.4775-0.62%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1616.45001616.4500+4.0398+0.25%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar6754.94506754.9450+102.8750+1.55%--------