DOW JONES29,348.10+50.46 0.17%
S&P 5003,329.62+12.81 0.39%
NASDAQ9,388.94+31.81 0.34%
DOW JONES
29,348.10
+50.46 +0.17%
S&P 500
3,329.62
+12.81 +0.39%
NASDAQ
9,388.94
+31.81 +0.34%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
LEDS
NASDAQ
2.010+0.01+40.30%
XPL
AMEX
0.2859-0.0011+32.91%
RMTI
NASDAQ
2.600-0.24+12.69%
CTXR
NASDAQ
1.140-0.01+11.40%
SINT
NASDAQ
1.570-0.08+10.83%
DLPN
NASDAQ
0.6800-0.03+10.29%
GSUM
NASDAQ
1.280-0.07+10.16%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
IMBI
NASDAQ
4.480+1.33+42.22%
PLG
AMEX
2.650+0.7+35.90%
TTNP
NASDAQ
0.3340+0.084+33.60%
SNCA
NASDAQ
1.600+0.35+28.00%
APTX
NASDAQ
4.600+1+27.78%
CBLI
NASDAQ
1.070+0.228+27.08%
KIRK
NASDAQ
1.600+0.33+25.98%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
MGPI
NASDAQ
38.18-14.6-27.66%
ITRM
NASDAQ
3.300-1.16-26.01%
AEMD
NASDAQ
2.060-0.7-25.36%
MNI
NYSE
1.190-0.31-20.67%
CETX
NASDAQ
2.020-0.49-19.52%
CDE
NYSE
5.86-1.17-16.64%
INAP
NASDAQ
1.110-0.2-15.27%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
NIO
NYSE
109.60M+0.3+6.87%
TTNP
NASDAQ
96.80M+0.084+33.60%
SNCA
NASDAQ
79.34M+0.35+28.00%
AMD
NASDAQ
57.72M+1.16+2.33%
CHK
NYSE
55.30M-0.0286-4.15%
BAC
NYSE
54.16M-0.01-0.03%
GE
NYSE
46.58M-0.03-0.25%
IPO Center
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • BlackRock Health Sciences Trust II20.00--01/28/2020
  • ANPAC BIO-MEDICAL SCIENCE CO., LTD.--1,666,70001/29/2020
  • AVADIM HEALTH, INC.----01/30/2020
  • LEAPING GROUP CO., LTD.5.004,000,00002/04/2020
  • Earnings Center
    NameRelease DateEPS EstimatePrice
    no dataNo Data
    Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    UDOW
    +0.63%
    S&P
    SPXL
    +1.03%
    Nasdaq
    TQQQ
    +1.49%
    Russell 2000
    TZA
    +1.04%
    FTSE
    XPP
    +0.99%
    Industrials
    FTXR
    +2.31%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.10961.1096+0.0008+0.07%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.30041.3004-0.0004-0.03%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen110.1900110.1900+0.0500+0.05%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.30661.3066+0.0003+0.02%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.96820.9682+0.0002+0.02%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.68830.6883+0.0011+0.16%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.66220.6622+0.0009+0.14%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore6.85216.8521-0.0134-0.20%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble61.563861.5638+0.0079+0.01%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1559.10501559.1050+2.8803+0.19%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar8631.00008631.0000-178.1700-2.02%--------