SPY366.02+3.96 1.09%
DIA298.44+1.82 0.61%
IXIC12,355.11+156.37 1.28%
SPY
366.02
+3.96 +1.09%
DIA
298.44
+1.82 +0.61%
IXIC
12,355.11
+156.37 +1.28%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
GNRSW0.4975-0.0525+44.72%
TG16.60+0.79+32.15%
NXTD0.4100-0.0101+26.02%
TDACU18.47+1.57+19.07%
THCAW1.230+0.34+18.70%
IBIO1.450-0.04+17.93%
CSLT1.170-0.09+13.68%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
EARS5.23+4.12+371.17%
TPGY WS4.078+2.478+154.88%
EYESW0.1204+0.0604+100.67%
CLRBZ0.2550+0.1248+95.85%
PETZ2.030+0.73+56.15%
EYES1.500+0.528+54.32%
KSMTW1.200+0.4+50.00%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
CTXRW0.1544-0.0657-29.85%
QS WS8.99-3.78-29.60%
OBLG6.96-2.54-26.74%
TTNP3.760-1.34-26.27%
NERV2.890-1-25.71%
ENTXW0.1204-0.0396-24.75%
QS35.42-11.58-24.64%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
SNDL1.27B-0.0769-10.54%
BB330.19M+1.13+19.25%
EARS306.63M+4.12+371.17%
ZOM293.71M+0.0316+21.42%
JAGX268.84M+0.1081+30.89%
NIO248.23M-5.17-10.23%
HEXO140.60M-0.05-4.46%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • Rodgers Silicon Valley Acquisition Corp10.00--12/02/2020
  • Capitol Investment Corp. V10.00--12/02/2020
  • Trepont Acquistion Corp I10.00--12/02/2020
  • NLS Pharmaceutics Ltd.----12/03/2020
  • Live Oak Acquisition Corp II10.00--12/03/2020
  • Kinnate Biopharma Inc.----12/03/2020
  • Silverback Therapeutics, Inc.----12/04/2020
  • Sigilon Therapeutics, Inc.----12/04/2020
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • MRAC-UMarquee Raine Acquisition Corp.373,750,00011/27/2020
  • PHARPharming Group N.V.10,887,60411/25/2020
  • MOTV.UMCF2 Acquisition Corp.345,000,00011/25/2020
  • MASS908 Devices Inc.75,000,00011/25/2020
  • ROCCURoth CH Acquisition II Co115,000,00011/24/2020
  • GLAQUGlobis Acquisition Corp.115,000,00011/24/2020
  • SNRHUSenior Connect Acquisition Corp. I345,000,00011/24/2020
  • (TBA)Fortitude Gold Corp--11/23/2020
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    NNA12/01/20200.26203.800
    PNBK12/01/20200.13007.99
    RPLA-U12/01/2020--10.45
    RPLA12/01/2020--10.15
    RPLA-WS12/01/2020--0.9900
    WSG12/01/2020--2.270
    ROOT12/01/2020--17.00
    LU12/01/2020--16.80
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
    no dataNo IPO activities today.
    Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    UDOW
    +1.72%
    S&P
    UMDD
    +4.04%
    Nasdaq
    TQQQ
    +3.93%
    Russell 2000
    TNA
    +2.67%
    FTSE
    UPV
    +4.45%
    Industrials
    JOYY
    +1.80%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.20781.2078+0.0008+0.07%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.34221.3422+0.0007+0.05%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen104.4100104.4100+0.1100+0.11%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.29441.2944+0.0012+0.09%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.89900.8990-0.0007-0.08%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.73800.7380+0.0011+0.15%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.70680.7068+0.0005+0.07%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore6.54556.5455-0.0046-0.07%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble75.950175.9501+0.1854+0.24%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1809.08001809.0800-5.7885-0.32%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar18677.630018677.6300+935.8400+5.27%--------