SPY431.24-2.14 -0.49%
DIA341.55+0.09 0.03%
IXIC13,352.78-189.34 -1.40%
SPY
431.24
-2.14 -0.49%
DIA
341.55
+0.09 +0.03%
IXIC
13,352.78
-189.34 -1.40%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
TLMDW0.0803+0.0003+34.00%
IMPP1.160-0.14+29.31%
EFTRW0.4500-0.0101+19.98%
VCNX0.9150-0.195+19.13%
HOFVW0.1780-0.0319+17.92%
CRBP0.4130-0.0407+15.98%
PRVB3.400-0.24+15.59%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
INDO5.89+3.09+110.36%
NSEC15.65+6.43+69.65%
PAVMW0.0300+0.0099+49.25%
OTLKW0.0499+0.0151+43.29%
ARTLW0.1692+0.0484+40.07%
DSKEW0.0301+0.0085+39.35%
GACQW0.4400+0.15+34.09%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
MIMO WSC28.73-26.58-92.52%
MIMO WSB9.00-6.95-77.22%
LFT RT0.0502-0.0998-66.53%
IO0.5100-0.59-53.64%
ML4.580-3.53-48.29%
AUUDW0.5221-0.4179-44.46%
EPZM1.060-0.84-44.21%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
AMD125.88M-8.11-7.33%
AAPL121.32M-0.47-0.29%
FAMI108.17M+0.0078+3.94%
F105.55M-0.36-1.81%
INTC89.61M-3.64-7.04%
T88.14M-0.13-0.54%
SOFI83.59M-1.22-9.70%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • FSPR13.00~15.0018,000,00001/21/2022
  • CRDO10.0025,000,00001/27/2022
  • PAXS20.0050,000,00001/27/2022
  • SSIC14.008,928,57201/27/2022
  • SUNFU10.0010,000,00001/28/2022
  • TCBP8.003,750,00001/28/2022
  • MTEK4.200~5.803,100,00002/01/2022
  • SMSA5.00~7.004,166,66702/04/2022
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • AQUBUAquarius II Acquisition Corp.57,500,00002/13/2022
  • JUNSJUPITER NEUROSCIENCES, INC.26,833,33101/26/2022
  • FLXEFLEXENERGY GREEN SOLUTIONS INC44,722,22001/25/2022
  • DRCTDirect Digital Holdings, Inc.41,400,00001/24/2022
  • IXHLIncannex Healthcare Ltd25,000,00001/21/2022
  • NVCTNUVECTIS PHARMA INC37,030,00001/18/2022
  • RHDMRhodium Enterprises, Inc.123,846,14201/13/2022
  • DPMDESERT PEAK MINERALS INC264,500,00001/12/2022
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    CAT01/28/20222.2588212.17
    CVX01/28/20223.1275135.37
    CL01/28/20220.785782.70
    PSX01/28/20221.940185.82
    SYF01/28/20221.475444.42
    VFC01/28/20221.214867.35
    CHTR01/28/20226.9083561.03
    LYB01/28/20224.000295.85
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
  • SKHSYSekisui House0.741601/28/2022
  • THPTFTECHPOINT--01/28/2022
  • NYCB-PRUNY Comm Cap Tr V3.00001/28/2022
  • TVETennessee Valley0.554001/28/2022
  • CDNTFCdn Tire4.15601/28/2022
  • BSRRSierra Bancorp0.880001/28/2022
  • SLGSL Green Realty3.73001/28/2022
  • KRPKimbell Royalty1.32001/28/2022
  • Most Popular ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    SDOW
    +0.06%
    S&P
    SMDD
    +4.36%
    Nasdaq
    SQQQ
    +3.28%
    Russell 2000
    SRTY
    +7.05%
    FTSE
    FXP
    +3.78%
    Industrials
    JOYY
    +0.03%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.11431.1143-0.0002-0.02%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.33851.3385-0.0001-0.01%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen115.3900115.3900+0.0300+0.03%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.27471.2747+0.0006+0.05%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.93120.9312+0.0006+0.06%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.70340.7034+0.0002+0.03%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.65810.6581-0.0002-0.03%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore6.36916.3691+0.0005+0.01%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble78.107578.1075+0.1327+0.17%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1795.80181795.8018-0.7082-0.04%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar37141.340037141.3400-56.9000-0.15%--------