SPY369.85+3.16 0.86%
DIA302.59+2.53 0.84%
IXIC12,464.23+87.05 0.70%
SPY
369.85
+3.16 +0.86%
DIA
302.59
+2.53 +0.84%
IXIC
12,464.23
+87.05 +0.70%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
OBLN1.070-0.05+80.37%
PATI9.68-0.28+50.00%
GCMGW1.060+0.01+46.23%
HCACW2.870+0.285+41.12%
HCAC13.45+1.28+26.13%
QELLW2.700+0.01+25.93%
GIX WS1.178+0.058+22.24%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
STPK WS4.090+2.76+207.52%
SEER56.46+37.46+197.16%
CGROW2.650+1.6+152.38%
SGTX34.78+16.78+93.22%
STPK U18.50+8+76.19%
TZACU23.70+9.8+70.50%
STPK17.01+6.95+69.09%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
ONDS6.15-6.49-51.34%
PAVMW0.4600-0.24-34.29%
BCDAW0.9400-0.41-30.37%
EVK3.700-1.55-29.52%
KXIN4.900-1.66-25.30%
JUPWW0.4501-0.1499-24.98%
CTXRW0.1710-0.0498-22.55%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
SNDL770.85M-0.1092-14.13%
NIO191.97M-2.31-5.09%
GE135.02M+0.28+2.64%
HGSH122.53M+0.82+46.59%
PPSI118.12M+0.863+24.39%
AAL117.39M+0.31+1.93%
ACB97.87M-0.35-3.11%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • Concord Acquisition Corp10.00--12/08/2020
  • PubMatic, Inc.----12/09/2020
  • Oriental Culture Holding LTD4.0002,500,00012/09/2020
  • C3.ai, Inc.----12/09/2020
  • DoorDash Inc----12/09/2020
  • Vivos Therapeutics, Inc.--3,333,33412/10/2020
  • HYDROFARM HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.----12/10/2020
  • Airbnb, Inc.----12/10/2020
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • WOOFPET Acquisition LLC100,000,00012/03/2020
  • SVOKUSeven Oaks Acquisition Corp.230,000,00012/01/2020
  • GFX.UGolden Falcon Acquisition Corp.287,500,00012/01/2020
  • ACKIUACKRELL SPAC Partners I Co.115,000,00012/01/2020
  • VTAQUVentoux CCM Acquisition Corp.172,500,00012/01/2020
  • COOLUCorner Growth Acquisition Corp.345,000,00011/30/2020
  • SCOAUScION Tech Growth I575,000,00011/30/2020
  • MTACUMedTech Acquisition Corporation230,000,00011/30/2020
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    SFIX12/07/2020-0.204435.56
    JKS12/07/20200.129861.40
    TOL12/07/20201.225947.90
    RYB12/07/2020-0.17002.700
    COUP12/07/20200.0312318.15
    LITB12/07/2020--3.350
    SMAR12/07/2020-0.214861.56
    HQY12/07/20200.358670.60
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
    no dataNo IPO activities today.
    Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    UDOW
    +2.53%
    S&P
    MIDU
    +6.03%
    Nasdaq
    TQQQ
    +1.23%
    Russell 2000
    TNA
    +6.96%
    FTSE
    UPV
    +1.85%
    Industrials
    PSCI
    +2.95%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.21221.2122-0.0018-0.15%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.34411.3441+0.0004+0.03%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen104.1600104.1600+0.3300+0.32%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.27831.2783-0.0077-0.60%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.89230.8923+0.0002+0.02%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.74240.7424-0.0014-0.19%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.70480.7048-0.0025-0.35%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore6.51666.5166+0.00030.00%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble74.122074.1220-0.1355-0.18%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1837.61001837.6100-2.7500-0.15%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar19126.030019126.0300+452.2700+2.42%--------