SPY317.59+3.21 1.02%
DIA260.82+3.58 1.39%
IXIC10,617.44+69.69 0.66%
SPY
317.59
+3.21 +1.02%
DIA
260.82
+3.58 +1.39%
IXIC
10,617.44
+69.69 +0.66%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
CPAC8.05+0.05+396.89%
ECOR0.8500+0.001+82.35%
WSTL0.8149-0.0551+39.89%
WIMI14.63+10.79+36.71%
DLPN1.250-0.09+32.00%
CETX1.430-0.11+25.17%
NCTY0.7609-0.0012+21.57%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
PSV1.880+1.392+285.25%
WIMI14.63+10.79+280.99%
NKTX47.90+29.9+166.11%
TEDU2.320+0.71+44.10%
WAFU7.18+2.18+43.60%
RETO1.440+0.4+38.46%
INSE3.280+0.85+34.98%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
DNJR1.820-0.585-24.32%
CNTG13.30-3.77-22.09%
NUZE14.61-3.29-18.38%
MCRB4.510-0.99-18.00%
PNBK6.03-1.28-17.51%
HX0.9900-0.21-17.50%
HCCHU14.69-2.91-16.53%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
NIO318.85M+0.41+2.81%
PSV173.81M+1.392+285.25%
WIMI154.66M+10.79+280.99%
TOPS113.71M+0.0005+0.45%
AAL90.45M+0.76+6.80%
BAC81.14M+1.25+5.49%
UAL80.48M+2.5+8.29%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • Pershing Square Tontine Holdings, Ltd.20.00150,000,00007/13/2020
  • PTK Acquisition Corp.10.0010,000,00007/14/2020
  • NCINO, INC.--7,625,00007/14/2020
  • GoHealth, Inc.--39,500,00007/15/2020
  • Relay Therapeutics, Inc.--14,700,00007/16/2020
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • LILi Auto--07/10/2020
  • (TBA)NewHold Investment Corp.--07/10/2020
  • (TBA)Baosheng Media Group Holdings Ltd--07/10/2020
  • (TBA)Vistas Media Acquisition Co Inc.--07/10/2020
  • (TBA)Calvert High Income Municipal Term Trust--07/10/2020
  • (TBA)Oak Street Health, Inc.--07/10/2020
  • (TBA)A. M. Castle & Co.--07/10/2020
  • (TBA)Vision Marine Technologies Inc.--07/09/2020
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    PEP07/13/20201.2476134.46
    VOXX07/13/2020--5.65
    JPM07/14/20201.186496.27
    C07/14/20200.294752.65
    WFC07/14/2020-0.113025.47
    DAL07/14/2020-4.236527.09
    FAST07/14/20200.358843.03
    WIT07/14/20200.00073.360
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
  • CFXAColfax Corp1.437507/13/2020
  • APOGApogee0.187507/13/2020
  • MSMMSC Industrial0.7507/13/2020
  • CMRE-PRECostamare0.55468807/13/2020
  • CMRE-PRCCOSTAMARE0.5312507/13/2020
  • CMRE-PRDCOSTAMARE0.54687507/13/2020
  • CMRE-PRBCOSTAMARE0.47656307/13/2020
  • HONEHarborOne Bancorp Inc.0.0307/13/2020
  • Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    UDOW
    +4.23%
    S&P
    SAA
    +4.02%
    Nasdaq
    TQQQ
    +2.12%
    Russell 2000
    TNA
    +4.87%
    FTSE
    FXP
    +2.84%
    Industrials
    PSCI
    +2.99%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.13201.1320+0.0022+0.19%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.26511.2651+0.0031+0.25%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen106.8100106.8100-0.0800-0.07%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.35761.3576-0.0015-0.11%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.93990.9399-0.0009-0.10%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.69650.6965+0.0017+0.24%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.65740.6574-0.0005-0.08%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore7.00217.0021-0.0068-0.10%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble70.829970.8299+0.1079+0.15%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1803.14501803.1450+4.8329+0.27%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar9286.92009286.9200+210.1000+2.31%--------