SPY443.91+0.73 0.16%
DIA347.87+0.31 0.09%
IXIC15,047.70-4.55 -0.03%
SPY
443.91
+0.73 +0.16%
DIA
347.87
+0.31 +0.09%
IXIC
15,047.70
-4.55 -0.03%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
EVLVW1.500-0.08+15.33%
BCTXW4.950+0.95+14.95%
PHCF2.450-0.015+14.29%
GIGGW0.9600+0.06+13.54%
CCAC WS0.7900+0.0198+12.66%
BMTX8.91-0.33+12.01%
CMLTW1.810+0.01+11.60%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
APTMW1.880+1.059+128.93%
ZIVO5.45+2+57.97%
CWAN25.37+7.37+40.94%
ARTAW1.090+0.3+37.97%
GOEVW2.440+0.67+37.85%
PALT4.010+1.083+36.99%
UFAB3.450+0.93+36.90%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
OPP RT0.0070-0.0089-55.97%
CSCW0.5650-0.305-35.06%
ZGYHW0.1770-0.083-31.92%
PTIXW0.4300-0.15-25.86%
VLATW0.8600-0.2901-25.22%
XOS5.56-1.52-21.47%
KTRA0.8800-0.24-21.43%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
CEI314.33M+0.14+7.37%
NAKD280.96M+0.0894+15.04%
FAMI118.46M-0.0057-2.67%
RWLK114.67M-0.16-7.37%
SNDL87.46M-0.0285-4.06%
MRIN76.77M+1.67+19.56%
ZIVO76.23M+2+57.97%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
no dataNo IPO activities today.
SymbolNameAmountFile Date
no dataNo Data
SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
no dataNo Data
SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
no dataNo Data
Most Popular ETFsMore
Dow Jones
UDOW
+0.24%
S&P
SMDD
+0.50%
Nasdaq
TQQQ
+0.28%
Russell 2000
SRTY
+1.55%
FTSE
FXP
+4.30%
Industrials
IYT
+0.90%
Forex
SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.17161.1716-0.0022-0.19%--------
GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.36811.3681-0.0004-0.03%--------
USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen110.7400110.7400+0.4200+0.38%--------
USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.26551.2655-0.0003-0.02%--------
USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.92410.9241-0.0001-0.01%--------
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.72590.7259-0.0037-0.51%--------
NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.70140.7014-0.0054-0.76%--------
USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore6.46066.4606-0.0004-0.01%--------
USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble72.700072.7000-0.1216-0.17%--------
XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1749.86301749.8630+7.2905+0.42%--------
BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar42865.500042865.5000-2049.1200-4.56%--------