SPY420.40+1.33 0.32%
DIA346.11+0.60 0.17%
IXIC13,724.47+91.63 0.67%
SPY
420.40
+1.33 +0.32%
DIA
346.11
+0.60 +0.17%
IXIC
13,724.47
+91.63 +0.67%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
STWOW1.190+0.344+48.85%
IBIO1.760+0.38+39.86%
ACST0.5346+0.1296+39.09%
BRPA39.97+9.04+29.32%
GYRO13.30-0.18+26.16%
ASRT0.5815+0.0828+24.44%
ORGS5.17+0.62+22.64%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
STWOW1.220+0.374+44.12%
CREXW0.3200+0.08+33.33%
ACST0.5346+0.1296+32.00%
IHT3.210+0.77+31.56%
RHE19.67+4.69+31.31%
BRPA39.97+9.04+29.23%
CYCN3.190+0.7+28.11%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
CCXI10.39-17.1-62.20%
ALFIW0.4809-0.1691-26.02%
CGAU7.31-2.55-25.86%
ORPH6.50-2.06-24.07%
FPAC WS0.9198-0.2602-22.05%
FSTX7.01-1.86-20.97%
GTPBW1.750-0.392-18.30%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
ACST42.05M+0.1296+32.00%
IBIO29.96M+0.38+27.54%
OCGN23.89M-1.34-13.94%
SNDL20.81M+0.0482+6.76%
ASRT14.70M+0.0777+15.58%
NOK11.96M+0.21+4.36%
TLRY9.37M+1.65+11.66%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • BRIVU10.0015,000,00005/07/2021
  • DKDCU10.0010,000,00005/07/2021
  • ANEB7.003,000,00005/07/2021
  • POND-U10.0030,000,00005/07/2021
  • OG7.2512,500,00005/07/2021
  • WDH12.0030,000,00005/07/2021
  • BWMN14.003,077,00005/07/2021
  • TALS17.008,825,00005/07/2021
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • (TBA)Basquet Global Debt Fund--05/06/2021
  • BSGAUBlue Safari Group Acquisition Corp57,500,00005/06/2021
  • MLXAUMericsson Acquisition Corporation46,000,00005/06/2021
  • DLOdLocal Ltd100,000,00005/05/2021
  • RTPXReinvent Technology Partners X253,000,00005/05/2021
  • FIGSFIGS, Inc.100,000,00005/05/2021
  • DAWNDay One Biopharmaceuticals Holding Co LLC100,000,00005/04/2021
  • SMIHUSummit Healthcare Acquisition Corp.230,000,00005/03/2021
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    ENB05/07/20210.580939.11
    VTR05/07/20210.025053.83
    NOG05/07/20210.543615.70
    CLSK05/07/20210.580019.37
    CI05/07/20214.3818262.93
    CCJ05/07/2021-0.075518.88
    ABR05/07/20210.426717.59
    IEP05/07/2021-0.238058.85
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
    no dataNo IPO activities today.
    Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    UDOW
    +0.46%
    S&P
    SPXL
    +1.02%
    Nasdaq
    TQQQ
    +2.04%
    Russell 2000
    TNA
    +2.02%
    FTSE
    FXI
    +0.15%
    Industrials
    KARS
    +1.45%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.21031.2103+0.0039+0.32%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.39191.3919+0.0034+0.24%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen108.8900108.8900-0.1900-0.17%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.21761.2176+0.0028+0.23%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.90590.9059-0.0011-0.12%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.77930.7793+0.0014+0.18%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.72310.7231-0.0001-0.01%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore6.44186.4418-0.0227-0.35%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble73.945073.9450-0.2290-0.31%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1826.76001826.7600+11.5817+0.64%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar57259.740057259.7400+812.3500+1.44%--------