SPY445.87+3.37 0.76%
DIA352.85+3.84 1.10%
IXIC14,897.34+73.91 0.50%
SPY
445.87
+3.37 +0.76%
DIA
352.85
+3.84 +1.10%
IXIC
14,897.34
+73.91 +0.50%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
FLMNW0.2513+0.0303+27.30%
PETVW0.6897-0.0201+23.23%
NSTB WS1.250-0.05+15.20%
AGRX0.7600-0.0278+15.13%
BENER0.4390-0.014+11.62%
IMH1.280+0+10.94%
NES1.960-0.04+10.71%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
BWCAW1.295+0.595+85.00%
PHUNW0.2399+0.0786+48.73%
LMFA4.750+1.31+38.08%
WTRH1.420+0.39+37.86%
JSPR16.42+3.94+31.57%
HX5.90+1.4+31.11%
MEUSW1.900+0.44+30.14%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
ITCB RT0.0553-0.0497-47.33%
MDGSW0.3100-0.2399-43.63%
SYTAW0.4252-0.3248-43.31%
DCT34.94-11.29-24.42%
NLSPW0.6903-0.2097-23.30%
CTT9.40-2.77-22.76%
VGFC1.800-0.49-21.40%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
NXTD360.98M+0.0581+17.21%
CEI204.54M+0.1+7.87%
BBIG139.65M-0.13-1.56%
WTRH93.30M+0.39+37.86%
F77.21M+0.25+1.62%
FAMI75.13M-0.0086-2.50%
TLGT73.69M-0.0279-13.85%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • GTACU10.00--10/19/2021
  • ENTFU10.00--10/19/2021
  • SMAPU10.00--10/19/2021
  • BFRI5.00~7.00--10/20/2021
  • MRAI8.00~10.00--10/20/2021
  • SDIG16.00~18.00--10/20/2021
  • COCO18.00~21.00--10/21/2021
  • ENFN15.00~17.00--10/21/2021
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • TLGYUTLGY Acquisition Corp201,250,00010/14/2021
  • DHACUDIGITAL HEALTH ACQUISITION CORP.172,500,00010/14/2021
  • MPRAUMercato Partners Acquisition Corp230,000,00010/13/2021
  • USERUser Testing, Inc.100,000,00010/13/2021
  • MDXHMDxHealth SA30,000,00010/13/2021
  • CIANSolaredge Holdings Ltd100,000,00010/13/2021
  • IQMDUIntelligent Medicine Acquisition Corp.172,500,00010/13/2021
  • RGFProject Clean, Inc.86,250,00010/12/2021
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    STLD10/18/20214.568761.88
    PHG10/18/2021--44.57
    ZION10/18/20211.321062.14
    HXL10/18/20210.080061.32
    ELS10/18/20210.350083.57
    PACW10/18/20211.029547.55
    FNB10/18/20210.298612.00
    ZIONL10/18/2021--27.38
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
  • PIEJFRothschild & Co1.64210/18/2021
  • FTCOFORTITUDE GOLD0.480010/18/2021
  • BNMDFBanca Mediolanum0.945210/18/2021
  • BNCDYBanca Mediolanum1.83210/18/2021
  • UPZPFUnipol Gruppo0.493910/18/2021
  • KSCNFK AND S0.047310/18/2021
  • BMIXFBEACON MINERALS0.002410/18/2021
  • WMCLFWAM CAPITAL0.110810/18/2021
  • Most Popular ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    UDOW
    +3.37%
    S&P
    UPRO
    +2.30%
    Nasdaq
    TQQQ
    +1.85%
    Russell 2000
    SRTY
    +0.80%
    FTSE
    XPP
    +1.83%
    Industrials
    KARS
    +1.98%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.16021.1602+0.0006+0.05%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.37521.37520.0000+0.56%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen114.2200114.2200+0.5400+0.48%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.23681.2368-0.0001-0.01%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.92280.9228-0.0007-0.08%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.74220.7422+0.0006+0.08%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.70650.7065+0.0028+0.40%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore6.43436.4343-0.0012-0.02%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble71.006571.0065-0.4560-0.64%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1767.25631767.2563-28.3038-1.58%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar60924.215060924.2150+73.4500+0.12%--------