SPY383.79-0.60 -0.16%
DIA309.39-0.26 -0.08%
IXIC13,626.07-9.93 -0.07%
SPY
383.79
-0.60 -0.16%
DIA
309.39
-0.26 -0.08%
IXIC
13,626.07
-9.93 -0.07%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
AMC4.960+0.54+65.93%
GME147.98+71.19+41.41%
DRIOW0.2700+0.0901+29.63%
OXBRW0.2125+0.0716+28.89%
RDHL8.36+0.45+25.60%
EXPR3.040-1.11+24.67%
THCBW3.770-0.12+23.34%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
EZGO18.11+14.11+352.75%
PHUNW0.5471+0.2872+110.50%
GME147.98+71.19+92.71%
PBI13.63+6.1+81.01%
VIR77.38+32.99+74.32%
KOSS10.00+4+66.67%
TALO WS0.0800+0.029+56.86%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
EXPR3.040-1.11-26.75%
PTICW1.835-0.665-26.60%
FRX WS2.240-0.7-23.81%
WPF WS2.510-0.78-23.71%
SNMP1.060-0.29-21.48%
LTBR6.81-1.6-19.03%
BNGOW7.89-1.81-18.66%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
AMC456.85M+0.54+12.22%
NOK379.39M-0.12-2.47%
SNDL292.90M-0.0395-6.59%
BB242.74M+0.89+4.94%
GE211.80M+0.3+2.73%
GME178.59M+71.19+92.71%
ATOS152.49M-0.37-12.42%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • TIRX4.0003,000,00001/27/2021
  • FSSIU10.00--01/27/2021
  • CAHCU10.00--01/27/2021
  • CFFVU10.00--01/27/2021
  • FOREU10.00--01/27/2021
  • HCAQ10.00--01/27/2021
  • ITHXU10.00--01/27/2021
  • PDO20.0025,000,00001/27/2021
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • (TBA)ION Acquisition Corp 2 Ltd.--01/26/2021
  • (TBA)Roth CH Acquisition I Co. Parent Corp.--01/26/2021
  • (TBA)FS Development Corp. II--01/26/2021
  • (TBA)GLOBAL LEADERS CORP--01/26/2021
  • (TBA)Tishman Speyer Innovation Corp. II--01/26/2021
  • (TBA)Terra Income Fund 6, Inc.--01/25/2021
  • (TBA)Kismet Acquisition Two Corp.--01/25/2021
  • (TBA)Kismet Acquisition Three Corp.--01/25/2021
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    AAPL01/27/20211.4089143.16
    FB01/27/20213.2079282.05
    TSLA01/27/20211.0013883.09
    BA01/27/2021-1.7965202.06
    T01/27/20210.727629.75
    ABT01/27/20211.3526114.73
    LRCX01/27/20215.7045552.66
    BX01/27/20210.879564.90
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
  • EQC-PRDEQUITY COMMONWEA0.4062501/27/2021
  • BPMPBP Midstream0.347501/27/2021
  • FRCFrst Rep Bk0.201/27/2021
  • ACCAmer Campus0.4701/27/2021
  • AVALGrupo Aval0.023302801/28/2021
  • MAINMain Street Cap0.20501/28/2021
  • LXP-PRCLexington Rlty0.812501/28/2021
  • LCUTLifetime Brands0.042501/28/2021
  • Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    SDOW
    +0.25%
    S&P
    SMDD
    +2.84%
    Nasdaq
    QQQ
    +0.15%
    Russell 2000
    SRTY
    +2.17%
    FTSE
    FXP
    +2.06%
    Industrials
    UFO
    +1.06%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.21541.2154-0.0006-0.05%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.37411.3741+0.0008+0.06%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen103.7000103.7000+0.1000+0.10%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.27241.2724+0.0035+0.28%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.88680.8868+0.0002+0.02%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.77350.7735-0.0008-0.10%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.72230.7223-0.0014-0.19%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore6.47646.4764+0.0046+0.07%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble75.070075.0700+0.0650+0.09%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1847.40001847.4000-2.9100-0.16%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar31842.390031842.3900-275.1000-0.86%--------