SPY330.65-3.85 -1.15%
DIA276.52-2.38 -0.85%
IXIC10,793.28-117.00 -1.07%
SPY
330.65
-3.85 -1.15%
DIA
276.52
-2.38 -0.85%
IXIC
10,793.28
-117.00 -1.07%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
ONTX0.3218+0.0718+33.31%
ZOM0.0700-0.0289+28.57%
AVDL5.88-0.03+16.50%
ACST0.2163+0.0215+15.58%
NTN1.990+0.3+15.08%
CCXX11.27+0.11+13.58%
XELA0.4158-0.0411+12.63%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
CMPS29.00+12+70.59%
LILAR0.9405+0.2905+44.69%
SAVA10.07+2.98+42.03%
WPRT2.250+0.63+38.89%
CTRA8.14+2.14+35.67%
ACET21.40+5.29+32.84%
U68.35+16.35+31.44%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
ZOM0.0700-0.0289-29.22%
NES2.790-0.95-25.40%
TPHS1.320-0.34-20.48%
TGC0.7900-0.2-20.20%
BIVI9.99-2.51-20.08%
ISR0.6326-0.1444-18.58%
OMP7.58-1.55-16.98%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
AAPL287.10M-3.5-3.17%
KODK150.08M+1.41+13.18%
GE145.28M-0.17-2.41%
ONTX142.62M+0.0718+28.72%
SAVA117.05M+2.98+42.03%
WFC115.15M+0.02+0.08%
PCG109.82M-0.07-0.72%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • Laird Superfood, Inc.--2,200,00009/23/2020
  • Corsair Gaming, Inc.--14,000,00009/23/2020
  • BENTLEY SYSTEMS INC--10,750,00009/23/2020
  • GoodRx Holdings, Inc.--34,615,38409/23/2020
  • Taysha Gene Therapies, Inc.--6,578,95009/24/2020
  • Amesite Operating Co--3,100,00009/25/2020
  • BlackRock Capital Allocation Trust20.00--09/25/2020
  • Hygo Energy Transition Ltd.--23,100,00009/25/2020
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • (TBA)Huadi International Group Co., Ltd.--09/18/2020
  • (TBA)NextGen Acquisition Corp--09/18/2020
  • (TBA)Shattuck Labs, Inc.--09/18/2020
  • (TBA)Kronos Bio, Inc.--09/18/2020
  • (TBA)SPRUCE BIOSCIENCES, INC.--09/18/2020
  • (TBA)Social Capital Hedosophia Holdings Corp. IV--09/18/2020
  • (TBA)Empower Ltd.--09/18/2020
  • (TBA)FirstMark Horizon Acquisition Corp.--09/18/2020
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    QTT09/21/2020-0.11812.470
    PT09/21/2020--1.040
    ACB09/22/2020-0.34496.53
    NKE09/22/20200.4300114.66
    SFIX09/22/2020-0.062028.36
    AZO09/22/202015.47501205.28
    KBH09/22/20200.528738.99
    SCS09/22/20200.370012.34
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
  • STMSTMicroelectron0.035709/21/2020
  • LTCLTC Properties0.1909/21/2020
  • NJRNew Jersey Rsrce0.332509/21/2020
  • FRTFederal Realty1.0609/21/2020
  • QIWIQiwi0.3309/21/2020
  • AVGOBroadcom3.2509/21/2020
  • EEni0.18013609/21/2020
  • BHLBBerkshire Hills0.1209/21/2020
  • Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    SDOW
    +2.77%
    S&P
    SMDD
    +3.53%
    Nasdaq
    SQQQ
    +4.01%
    Russell 2000
    SRTY
    +0.85%
    FTSE
    EPV
    +1.46%
    Industrials
    GMAN
    -0.02%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.17881.1788-0.0049-0.41%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.28431.2843-0.0072-0.56%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen104.1200104.1200-0.4300-0.41%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.32251.3225+0.0021+0.16%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.91490.9149+0.0033+0.36%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.72670.7267-0.0022-0.30%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.67200.6720-0.0039-0.58%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore6.78166.7816+0.0028+0.04%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble76.323076.3230+0.6590+0.87%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1929.92291929.9229-19.7698-1.01%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar10686.425010686.4250-254.0450-2.32%--------