SPY416.28-4.31 -1.03%
DIA333.91-4.25 -1.26%
IXIC14,048.16-113.19 -0.80%
SPY
416.28
-4.31 -1.03%
DIA
333.91
-4.25 -1.26%
IXIC
14,048.16
-113.19 -0.80%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
THWWW0.5600+0.25+61.29%
CAI55.73+17.57+45.96%
LIII WS1.320+0.413+37.82%
SYKE53.42+12.25+29.85%
ANPC4.470+0.14+22.40%
ESSCW0.2298-0.0012+21.17%
UTME17.28+1.11+20.35%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
THWWW0.5600+0.25+80.65%
ALFIW3.650+1.34+58.01%
CAI55.73+17.57+46.03%
LIII WS1.320+0.413+45.53%
ALF8.29+2.14+34.80%
TIOAW1.225+0.315+34.62%
HCDIW0.8001+0.1899+31.12%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
ORPH7.45-7.11-48.83%
GLQ RT0.0528-0.0427-44.71%
ATHA11.46-6.78-37.17%
APOPW0.1708-0.0642-27.32%
BST RTWI0.5700-0.19-25.00%
UONE10.34-3.33-24.34%
CGRN5.72-1.61-21.93%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
GERN305.59M+0.4+28.37%
AMC181.95M-0.78-1.28%
WISH115.87M+0.25+2.23%
SNDL103.45M-0.0378-3.94%
ORPH87.88M-7.11-48.83%
CLNE85.50M+0.65+5.85%
AAPL63.48M-0.96-0.73%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • JUGGU10.0020,000,00006/18/2021
  • FEMY13.002,650,00006/18/2021
  • RERE14.0016,233,00006/18/2021
  • AMAM18.007,000,00006/18/2021
  • ATAI15.0015,000,00006/18/2021
  • TRMR19.006,768,95306/18/2021
  • CYT18.007,400,00006/18/2021
  • DNAY16.006,666,66506/18/2021
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • (TBA)PORTAGE FINTECH ACQUISITION CORP.--06/17/2021
  • AHPAUAvista Public Acquisition Corp. II230,000,00006/17/2021
  • (TBA)Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund--06/16/2021
  • PONOUPONO Capital Corp115,000,00006/16/2021
  • FATPUFAT PROJECTS ACQUISITION CORP115,000,00006/16/2021
  • JATTUJATT Acquisition Corp138,000,00006/15/2021
  • NOVVUNova Vision Acquisition Corp57,500,00006/15/2021
  • (TBA)WIKISOFT CORP.--06/15/2021
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    GLBS06/18/2021--5.09
    KFY06/22/20210.634263.40
    JRSH06/22/20210.14006.30
    KBH06/23/20211.315442.39
    WGO06/23/20211.781961.75
    INFO06/23/20210.7984108.53
    SCS06/23/2021-0.306713.89
    PDCO06/23/20210.425834.65
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
    no dataNo Data
    Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    SDOW
    +3.80%
    S&P
    SMDD
    +5.09%
    Nasdaq
    SQQQ
    +1.96%
    Russell 2000
    SRTY
    +6.78%
    FTSE
    EPV
    +3.67%
    Industrials
    KARS
    +0.92%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.18721.1872-0.0034-0.29%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.38261.3826-0.0093-0.67%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen110.1700110.1700-0.0300-0.03%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.24261.2426+0.0065+0.53%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.92160.9216+0.0043+0.47%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.75030.7503-0.0047-0.62%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.69470.6947-0.0051-0.73%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore6.45966.4596+0.0031+0.05%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble72.727572.7275+0.4765+0.66%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1769.76001769.7600-3.5549-0.20%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar35570.685035570.6850-4600.7850-11.45%--------