DOW JONES27,934.02-102.20 -0.36%
S&P 5003,120.18-1.85 -0.06%
NASDAQ8,570.66+20.72 0.24%
DOW JONES
27,934.02
-102.20 -0.36%
S&P 500
3,120.18
-1.85 -0.06%
NASDAQ
8,570.66
+20.72 +0.24%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
DFFN
NASDAQ
0.2200-0.005+52.27%
HTBX
NASDAQ
0.5300+0.095+16.79%
MYOV
NYSE
12.92+6.86+14.16%
PPDF
NYSE
2.200-0.67+9.09%
CYAD
NASDAQ
11.00+1.84+8.36%
I
NYSE
6.09-1.94+7.55%
CHK
NYSE
0.5557-0.0879+6.17%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
MYOV
NYSE
12.92+6.86+113.20%
SAEX
NASDAQ
2.750+1.24+82.12%
GNPX
NASDAQ
0.6200+0.2332+60.29%
ATNX
NASDAQ
15.52+4.08+35.66%
AGRX
NASDAQ
1.770+0.4+29.20%
KRTX
NASDAQ
123.99+27.99+29.16%
CABA
NASDAQ
17.71+3.92+28.43%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
MNI
NYSE
0.4000-0.21-34.43%
CTIB
NASDAQ
0.7001-0.2599-27.07%
CRC
NYSE
6.20-2.28-26.89%
KLXE
NASDAQ
5.43-1.95-26.39%
I
NYSE
6.09-1.94-24.16%
PPDF
NYSE
2.200-0.67-23.34%
ADXS
NASDAQ
0.3880-0.117-23.17%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
CHK
NYSE
116.90M-0.0879-13.66%
AMD
NASDAQ
94.60M+1.41+3.54%
MYOV
NYSE
72.79M+6.86+113.20%
T
NYSE
64.56M-1.63-4.11%
ACB
NYSE
56.03M+0.06+2.63%
M
NYSE
48.26M-1.84-10.90%
GE
NYSE
46.84M+0.06+0.52%
IPO Center
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • AMPLITUDE HEALTHCARE ACQUISITION CORP10.0010,000,00011/20/2019
  • YX ASSET RECOVERY LTD--9,282,00011/20/2019
  • CHP MERGER CORP.10.0025,000,00011/20/2019
  • SITIME CORP--4,300,00011/20/2019
  • Canaan Inc.--10,000,00011/20/2019
  • LEAPING GROUP CO., LTD.5.004,000,00011/20/2019
  • LMP AUTOMOTIVE HOLDINGS INC.--3,227,50011/20/2019
  • SOFTWARE ACQUISITION GROUP INC10.0012,500,00011/20/2019
  • Earnings Center
    NameRelease DateEPS EstimatePrice
    NetEase11/20/20193.1450288.50
    Taronis Technologies Inc11/20/2019-0.35001.960
    Pinduoduo11/20/2019--40.72
    Target11/20/20191.1887110.85
    Lowes11/20/20191.3504113.40
    L Brands11/20/20190.016917.18
    Sonos11/20/20190.405014.51
    SQM11/20/20190.261423.75
    Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    SDOW
    +1.15%
    S&P
    UMDD
    +0.77%
    Nasdaq
    TQQQ
    +0.41%
    Russell 2000
    TNA
    +1.22%
    FTSE
    XPP
    +1.92%
    Industrials
    EVX
    +0.58%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.10651.1065-0.0013-0.12%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.29011.2901-0.0021-0.16%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen108.4500108.4500-0.0800-0.07%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.33101.3310+0.0044+0.33%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.99170.9917+0.0015+0.15%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.68120.6812-0.0013-0.19%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.64210.6421-0.0009-0.14%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore7.03677.0367+0.0107+0.15%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble63.945063.9450+0.1225+0.19%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1475.57481475.5748+3.2934+0.22%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar8054.97508054.9750-665.3850-7.63%--------