SPY413.88+1.71 0.41%
DIA339.89+1.77 0.52%
IXIC13,827.44+41.17 0.30%
SPY
413.88
+1.71 +0.41%
DIA
339.89
+1.77 +0.52%
IXIC
13,827.44
+41.17 +0.30%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
DSKEW0.1801-0.001+60.13%
WBT21.14+5.51+21.31%
OCGN6.04+0.52+20.47%
NSTB WS1.480+0.02+19.86%
RVPHW0.3000+0.01+19.21%
ACU47.06+9.14+16.03%
ATHE1.380+0.13+16.00%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
WBT21.14+5.51+35.25%
OTLKW0.3300+0.08+32.00%
XBIOW2.600+0.6+29.99%
ROCRW1.070+0.23+27.37%
AVGR1.225+0.255+26.29%
ACU47.53+9.61+25.34%
DLCAW0.9000+0.18+25.00%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
IFBD4.223-1.808-29.98%
COLIW1.100-0.47-29.94%
TBLTW0.1227-0.0477-27.99%
UFAB3.700-1.35-26.73%
DBDRW0.7066-0.1531-17.81%
CAS WS0.6199-0.1301-17.35%
ZGYHR0.3300-0.0693-17.35%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
OCGN68.80M+0.52+9.42%
SNDL67.32M+0.0416+4.94%
ATHE46.38M+0.13+10.40%
WBT46.36M+5.51+35.25%
CTRM26.15M+0.0178+3.95%
ZOM24.01M+0.0555+7.30%
BBIG22.62M+0.04+1.88%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • SKYT14.005,800,00004/21/2021
  • DV27.0013,333,33504/21/2021
  • PATH56.0023,890,77704/21/2021
  • NPCE17.005,313,00004/21/2021
  • AGTI----04/23/2021
  • TMCI----04/23/2021
  • SWIM----04/23/2021
  • RNAZ--2,777,77804/28/2021
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • ATAIATAI Life Sciences B.V.100,000,00004/20/2021
  • (TBA)Crescera Capital Acquisition Corp.--04/20/2021
  • HCGhear.com N.V.100,000,00004/19/2021
  • OTLYOatly Group AB100,000,00004/19/2021
  • CMSLCSOL HOLDING PLC450,000,00004/19/2021
  • GPCOUGolden Path Acquisition Corp57,500,00004/16/2021
  • VISNGyroscope Therapeutics Holdings Ltd100,000,00004/16/2021
  • WDHWaterdrop Inc.100,000,00004/16/2021
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    VZ04/21/20211.289358.20
    CMG04/21/20214.88941506.17
    LRCX04/21/20216.3325629.74
    KMI04/21/20210.240816.69
    LVS04/21/2021-0.256659.62
    HAL04/21/20210.166818.91
    NDAQ04/21/20211.7300160.03
    NEE04/21/20210.588778.81
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
    no dataNo IPO activities today.
    Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    UDOW
    +1.49%
    S&P
    UMDD
    +3.80%
    Nasdaq
    QLD
    +0.06%
    Russell 2000
    TNA
    +4.25%
    FTSE
    FXP
    +1.43%
    Industrials
    PRN
    +1.83%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.20191.2019-0.0014-0.12%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.39311.3931-0.0005-0.04%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen108.1700108.1700+0.0900+0.08%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.24861.2486-0.0121-0.96%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.91850.9185+0.0027+0.29%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.77430.7743+0.0020+0.26%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.72050.7205+0.0032+0.45%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore6.49066.4906-0.0079-0.12%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble76.675576.6755-0.0885-0.12%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1793.91001793.9100+16.6567+0.94%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar56232.670056232.6700-270.5300-0.48%--------