SPY305.55+1.23 0.40%
DIA255.27+0.98 0.39%
IXIC9,552.05+62.18 0.66%
SPY
305.55
+1.23 +0.40%
DIA
255.27
+0.98 +0.39%
IXIC
9,552.05
+62.18 +0.66%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
WWR2.000-0.21+175.50%
TENX1.450+0.01+78.62%
BHTG1.120+0.07+70.54%
MGI2.590+0.15+48.26%
ALNA2.210+0.53+42.09%
INPX1.420+0.11+40.85%
IDRA1.810+0.08+33.70%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
CETX2.580+1.633+172.44%
DGLY1.970+0.85+75.89%
AESE3.960+1.51+61.63%
VTSI3.400+1.13+49.78%
AMRS5.35+1.62+43.43%
NTEC0.4100+0.123+42.86%
MYOV16.93+4.68+38.20%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
ITRM1.700-2.51-59.62%
NVUS0.6150-0.655-51.57%
CJJD1.360-1.21-47.08%
NBRV0.7810-0.359-31.49%
ABIO9.20-3.4-26.98%
OCGN0.2300-0.08-25.81%
EVH6.82-2.06-23.20%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
CETX198.73M+1.633+172.44%
VISL97.03M+0.0664+22.62%
DGLY93.18M+0.85+75.89%
GE75.37M+0.19+2.89%
AESE74.23M+1.51+61.63%
PFE73.01M-2.73-7.15%
NIO69.22M+0.28+7.04%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • Warner Music Group--70,000,00006/03/2020
  • PLIANT THERAPEUTICS, INC.--6,000,00006/03/2020
  • Mountain Crest Acquisition Corp.10.005,000,00006/03/2020
  • ZoomInfo Technologies Inc.--44,500,00006/04/2020
  • Dada Nexus Ltd----06/05/2020
  • Legend Biotech Corp--18,425,00006/05/2020
  • Calliditas Therapeutics AB19.77--06/05/2020
  • Shift4 Payments, Inc.----06/05/2020
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • (TBA)Lord Abbett Floating Rate High Income Fund--06/01/2020
  • TREB.UTrebia Acquisition--06/01/2020
  • Aegis-CapitalGreenwich LifeSciences--06/01/2020
  • (TBA)TITAN MEDICAL INC--06/01/2020
  • RPTXRepare Therapeutics Inc.100,000,00005/29/2020
  • (TBA)PGIM Strategic Credit Fund--05/29/2020
  • FMTXForma Therapeutics Holdings, Inc.,150,000,00005/29/2020
  • (TBA)KKR Real Estate Select Trust Inc.--05/28/2020
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    BZUN06/02/20200.023329.35
    SDRL06/02/2020-1.85000.4636
    AMBA06/02/2020-0.011657.78
    DKS06/02/2020-0.572636.46
    APPS06/02/20200.05606.62
    CBRL06/02/20200.1740107.69
    HQY06/02/20200.436262.17
    AMSC06/02/2020-0.23007.70
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
  • SLBSchlumberger0.12506/02/2020
  • AVYAvery Dennison0.5806/02/2020
  • ARDArdagh Group0.1506/02/2020
  • LINLinde PLC0.96306/02/2020
  • PJTPJT Partners0.0506/02/2020
  • NPOEnPro Industries0.2606/02/2020
  • GHLGreenhill0.0506/02/2020
  • AROWArrow Financial0.2606/02/2020
  • Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    UDOW
    +1.17%
    S&P
    MIDU
    +3.82%
    Nasdaq
    TQQQ
    +1.23%
    Russell 2000
    URTY
    +3.19%
    FTSE
    UPV
    +3.76%
    Industrials
    UFO
    +3.55%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.11701.1170+0.0036+0.32%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.25301.2530+0.0038+0.30%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen108.3200108.3200+0.7400+0.69%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.35251.3525-0.0046-0.34%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.96250.9625+0.0018+0.19%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.68480.6848+0.0051+0.75%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.63150.6315+0.0024+0.38%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore7.11927.1192-0.0058-0.08%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble68.760668.7606-0.1790-0.26%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1739.07861739.0786-0.9245-0.05%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar10122.845010122.8450+950.8850+10.37%--------