SPY391.86-16.46 -4.03%
DIA315.55-11.55 -3.53%
IXIC11,418.15-566.37 -4.73%
SPY
391.86
-16.46 -4.03%
DIA
315.55
-11.55 -3.53%
IXIC
11,418.15
-566.37 -4.73%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
CAS WS0.0500-0.0299+80.25%
HLGN WS0.4233+0.0437+22.25%
LTRYW0.2800-0.009+17.75%
ALR1.220-0.01+15.16%
INVO1.090-0.455+13.76%
GLTO1.390-0.01+13.67%
LCI0.5300-0.0155+13.21%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
APXIW0.1500+0.1239+474.71%
ASCAR0.2400+0.1271+112.58%
EYESW0.4800+0.2299+91.92%
BGXX48.08+22.84+90.45%
SMIHW0.1501+0.0709+89.52%
DPSI8.15+3.38+70.86%
THCAW0.3299+0.1355+69.70%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
MIMO WSC28.73-26.58-92.52%
VEDU5.00-20-80.00%
MIMO WSB9.00-6.95-77.22%
REVBU4.650-5.36-53.55%
VENAW0.0501-0.0477-48.77%
ENDP0.6201-0.5399-46.54%
GLU RT0.0300-0.0252-45.65%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
AMD142.60M-6.19-6.04%
NU120.93M-0.26-6.37%
AAPL109.74M-8.42-5.64%
BRQS107.70M+0.0173+9.94%
SNDL90.38M-0.024-5.50%
GNUS82.39M+0.0882+12.84%
NIO72.87M-0.8-4.81%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
no dataNo IPO activities today.
SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • JZJianzhi Education Technology Group Co Ltd50,000,00005/10/2022
  • KLCKINDERCARE LEARNING COMPANIES622,476,72905/09/2022
  • ASPGAspire Global Inc.--05/09/2022
  • ILAGIntelligent Living Application Group Inc.17,250,00005/06/2022
  • GSUNGolden Sun Education Group Ltd28,750,00005/06/2022
  • HMACUHainan Manaslu Acquisition Corp.69,000,00005/06/2022
  • APXBUApex Technology Acquisition Corp. II345,000,00005/05/2022
  • VACIUVICTORY ACQUISITION CORP.287,500,00004/29/2022
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    VIPS05/19/20220.28378.39
    AMAT05/19/20221.9007111.34
    PANW05/19/20222.0144438.60
    GOOS05/19/2022-0.378119.01
    KSS05/19/20220.698843.13
    ROST05/19/20220.998292.80
    VFC05/19/20220.274345.97
    BJ05/19/20220.713453.42
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
  • MMM3M5.9605/19/2022
  • WAFDWashington Fed0.960005/19/2022
  • VNWTFVecima Networks0.171705/19/2022
  • ECTMEca Marcel0.271005/19/2022
  • TPGTpg Partners, Llc1.76005/19/2022
  • MCHPMicrochip Technology Inc.1.01205/19/2022
  • MGPIMgp Ingredients Inc0.480005/19/2022
  • CMICummins Inc5.8005/19/2022
  • Most Popular ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    SDOW
    +10.55%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.04741.0474+0.0006+0.06%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.23491.2349+0.0010+0.08%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen128.2000128.2000-0.0300-0.02%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.28751.2875-0.0014-0.11%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.98720.9872-0.0007-0.07%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.69710.6971+0.0017+0.24%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.63020.6302+0.0005+0.08%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore6.78186.7818+0.0013+0.02%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble64.250064.2500-0.5000-0.80%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1814.69001814.6900-0.9200-0.05%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar28785.555028785.5550+113.8700+0.40%--------