SPY450.50-5.06 -1.11%
DIA340.46-4.44 -1.29%
IXIC15,254.05-283.64 -1.83%
SPY
450.50
-5.06 -1.11%
DIA
340.46
-4.44 -1.29%
IXIC
15,254.05
-283.64 -1.83%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
CFVIW0.9900-0.07+216.16%
PHUNW2.140+0.11+44.86%
CFVIU9.95-0.05+33.57%
OMER6.82-0.38+32.84%
HLBZW0.6800-0.05+32.16%
CRTDW0.6900-0.0179+31.87%
CFVI9.76-0.02+28.14%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
TANH1.500+0.51+51.53%
UK0.9800+0.3189+48.24%
ABUS4.610+1.41+44.06%
AHI4.480+1.37+44.05%
ESSCW0.2800+0.0846+43.30%
ENTXW0.5110+0.1309+34.44%
ROIV8.89+2.26+34.09%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
MIMO WSC2.150-26.58-92.52%
BYSI4.930-7.84-61.39%
ML.WB3.980-3.33-45.55%
XBIOW1.350-0.85-38.64%
NSTB WS0.7150-0.385-35.00%
AERC16.61-8.39-33.56%
OSATW1.130-0.57-33.54%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
ABUS322.13M+1.41+44.06%
ARDX258.38M+0.09+7.89%
AAPL152.42M-0.53-0.32%
SNDL146.19M-0.0563-9.05%
F125.48M+0.39+2.03%
CCL82.68M-1.24-7.04%
AAL82.34M-1.41-7.97%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • SLHGP25.001,000,00012/02/2021
  • GEEXU10.0017,500,00012/02/2021
  • UTAAU10.0020,000,00012/02/2021
  • ROCAU10.0018,000,00012/02/2021
  • AUST4.000~6.003,000,00012/03/2021
  • HCP68.00~72.00--12/09/2021
  • CING6.00~8.003,571,42812/10/2021
  • VINE9.00~10.00--12/14/2021
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • PEVPHOENIX MOTOR INC.150,000,00011/29/2021
  • BFACUBattery Future Acquisition Corp.287,500,00011/26/2021
  • HMA'UHeartland Media Acquisition Corp.230,000,00011/26/2021
  • SHAPUSpree Acquisition Corp. 1 Ltd201,250,00011/24/2021
  • LATGULatAmGrowth SPAC149,500,00011/24/2021
  • AHRNUAhren Acquisition Corp.287,500,00011/24/2021
  • PRLHUPearl Holdings Acquisition Corp201,250,00011/24/2021
  • VUSOUVirtuoso Acquisition Corp. 2230,000,00011/24/2021
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    KR12/02/20210.658440.21
    LEE12/02/2021--24.27
    VRNT12/02/20210.531146.77
    GMS12/02/20211.597556.38
    JOAN12/02/2021--8.63
    OOMA12/02/20210.093818.80
    YEXT12/02/2021-0.06719.15
    KIRK12/02/20210.560020.58
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
  • BACBank of America0.840012/02/2021
  • PAFRYPAN AFRICAN RESO0.981812/02/2021
  • PNDLFPENDAL GROUP0.282212/02/2021
  • TGH-PRBTEXTAINER GROUP1.96012/02/2021
  • UEMTFUTILICO EMERG--12/02/2021
  • BRDGBridge Investment Group Holdings Inc.0.960012/02/2021
  • PWPPerella Weinberg Partners0.280012/02/2021
  • EQH-PRCEQUITABLE HLDGS1.07512/02/2021
  • Most Popular ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    SDOW
    +3.77%
    S&P
    SMDD
    +4.81%
    Nasdaq
    SQQQ
    +5.39%
    Russell 2000
    TZA
    +6.88%
    FTSE
    EPV
    +0.76%
    Industrials
    FLM
    -0.27%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.13421.1342+0.0022+0.19%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.33211.3321+0.0043+0.32%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen112.8200112.8200+0.0500+0.04%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.28211.2821+0.0003+0.02%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.91850.9185-0.0021-0.23%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.70950.7095-0.0010-0.14%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.68070.6807-0.0002-0.03%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore6.37466.3746+0.0031+0.05%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble73.663073.6630-0.5730-0.77%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1776.70001776.7000-5.9600-0.33%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar56365.240056365.2400-843.8100-1.47%--------