SPY345.78+1.17 0.34%
DIA283.34-0.31 -0.11%
IXIC11,548.28+42.28 0.37%
SPY
345.78
+1.17 +0.34%
DIA
283.34
-0.31 -0.11%
IXIC
11,548.28
+42.28 +0.37%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
SND1.280-0.07+42.19%
GRIL1.530+0+21.57%
DSS4.040-0.19+20.05%
SELB2.830+0.14+19.79%
SAFE71.00+5.01+18.30%
SGMA3.510+0.04+13.96%
ALACW0.3100+0.06+12.90%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
SCKT2.550+1.09+74.66%
MRIN3.450+1.33+62.74%
ZDGE2.540+0.97+61.78%
YGYI0.7292+0.2592+55.15%
KTOVW0.0700+0.023+48.94%
CREXW0.2199+0.0693+46.02%
MARK1.585+0.455+40.27%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
BVXV5.20-32.68-86.27%
ITRM0.5253-0.4248-44.71%
LLNW4.200-1.975-31.98%
BRPAR0.2001-0.0879-30.52%
CYBE26.25-10.85-29.25%
BBI0.5189-0.2012-27.94%
TC4.480-1.55-25.70%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
SNAP206.47M+4.2+10.78%
SCKT170.93M+1.09+74.66%
GE132.56M-0.09-1.17%
INTC97.32M-5.7-10.58%
AAL90.79M-0.55-4.18%
MRIN86.50M+1.33+62.74%
AAPL82.57M-0.71-0.61%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • Acies Acquisition Corp.10.0020,000,00010/23/2020
  • ALTIMAR ACQUISITION CORP.10.0025,000,00010/23/2020
  • Foghorn Therapeutics Inc.16.007,500,00010/23/2020
  • Roman DBDR Tech Acquisition Corp.10.0027,500,00010/28/2020
  • Sunshine Silver Mining & Refining Corp--18,750,00010/28/2020
  • Atlas Crest Investment Corp.10.0050,000,00010/28/2020
  • MediaAlpha, Inc.--6,258,50210/28/2020
  • Root, Inc.--24,164,51510/28/2020
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • (TBA)Concord Acquisition Corp--10/23/2020
  • (TBA)Sotera Health Co--10/23/2020
  • (TBA)Vallon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.--10/23/2020
  • (TBA)Fintech Acquisition Corp V--10/23/2020
  • (TBA)TS Innovation Acquisitions Corp.--10/23/2020
  • ZNTEUZanite Acquisition Corp.230,000,00010/22/2020
  • (TBA)Streetex Corp.--10/21/2020
  • CMPXCompass Therapeutics, Inc.50,000,00010/19/2020
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    AXP10/23/20201.3414100.98
    CLF10/23/2020-0.10008.67
    ABB10/23/20200.135026.13
    BCS10/23/2020--5.83
    ITW10/23/20201.4620206.70
    GNTX10/23/20200.410729.44
    OZK10/23/20200.576925.00
    SIFY10/23/20200.00031.150
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
  • SR-PRASpire Inc0.3687510/23/2020
  • RYRBC1.0810/23/2020
  • APOGApogee0.187510/23/2020
  • SARSaratoga Invtmt0.4110/23/2020
  • GS-PRKGOLDMAN SACHS GR0.3984410/23/2020
  • GS-PRJGOLDMAN SACH0.3437510/23/2020
  • GS-PRNGOLDMAN SACHS0.3937510/23/2020
  • GS-PRDGoldman Sachs0.2555610/23/2020
  • Hot ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    SDOW
    +0.30%
    S&P
    UMDD
    +2.20%
    Nasdaq
    TQQQ
    +0.58%
    Russell 2000
    URTY
    +1.75%
    FTSE
    UPV
    +2.02%
    Industrials
    PKB
    +1.33%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.18611.1861+0.0045+0.38%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.30461.3046+0.0006+0.05%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen104.7100104.7100-0.1100-0.10%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.31341.3134+0.0013+0.10%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.90440.9044-0.0025-0.28%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.71380.7138+0.0023+0.32%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.66940.6694+0.0020+0.30%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore6.66596.6659+0.00020.00%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble76.225076.2250-0.1587-0.21%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1900.79461900.7946-3.2474-0.17%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar12938.425012938.4250+1418.4550+12.31%--------