MARKET

SCHYY

SCHYY

Sands China
OTCPK
13.86
-0.26
-1.84%
Closed 15:52 10/23 EDT
OPEN
14.25
PREV CLOSE
14.12
HIGH
14.25
LOW
13.72
VOLUME
8.92K
TURNOVER
123.92K
52 WEEK HIGH
26.15
52 WEEK LOW
13.72
MARKET CAP
11.22B
P/E (TTM)
12.73
1D
5D
1M
3M
1Y
5Y
1D
HSBC Sticks to Their Buy Rating for Sands China (SCHYF)
TipRanks · 15h ago
Citic Securities Sticks to Their Buy Rating for Sands China (SCHYF)
TipRanks · 15h ago
Citi Keeps Their Buy Rating on Sands China (SCHYF)
TipRanks · 1d ago
CICC Sticks to Their Buy Rating for Sands China (SCHYF)
TipRanks · 1d ago
CLSA Sticks to Their Buy Rating for Sands China (SCHYF)
TipRanks · 1d ago
Las Vegas Sands Q3: Strength Beneath The Surface
Seeking Alpha · 2d ago
Sands China (SCHYF) Receives a Buy from HSBC
TipRanks · 2d ago
Weekly Report: what happened at SCHYY last week (1012-1016)?
Weekly Report · 5d ago
More
About SCHYY
Sands China Ltd is an investment holding company principally engaged in the development and operation of resorts. The Company operates its business through six segments. The Venetian Macao segment is engaged in the operation of casinos, hotels and shopping malls as well as provision of catering services and others. The Londoner Macao segment is engaged in the operation of casinos, hotels and shopping malls as well as provision of catering services and others. The Parisian Macao segment is engaged in the operation of casinos, hotels and shopping malls as well as provision of catering services and others. The Plaza Macao segment is engaged in the operation of casinos, hotels and shopping malls as well as provision of catering services and others. The Sands Macao segment is engaged in the operation of casinos, hotels and shopping malls as well as provision of catering and others. The Ferry and Other Operations segment is engaged in the provision of ferry, shuttle bus and other services.

Webull offers Sands China Ltd stock information, including OTCPK: SCHYY real-time market quotes, financial reports, professional analyst ratings, in-depth charts, corporate actions, SCHYY stock news, and many more online research tools to help you make informed decisions. Trade stocks for 0 commission and 0 contract fees on the web version for easy and convenient access, or download the Webull app and trade on the go.

You can practice and explore trading SCHYY stock methods without spending real money on the virtual paper trading platform.